Be the Match Run

5K

September 14, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Conway                                             9627    46   M       1 Top Fin             18:22.4     18:22.4      5:55/M
       2    Juan Vasquez                                           9729    38   M       2 Top Fin             19:21.3     19:21.3      6:15/M
       3    William Botard                                         9727    12   M       3 Top Fin             20:17.6     20:17.6      6:33/M
       4    Ricky Espinoza                                         9626    38   M       3 30-39               21:07.0     21:07.0      6:49/M
       5    Tyler Dowdy                       Sugar Land           7087    23   M       1 20-29               21:19.3     21:21.1      6:53/M
       6    Tre Semien                        Houston              7405    16   M       1 13-19               21:43.3     21:46.4      7:01/M
       7    Carmen Busceme                    Houston              7045    37   F       1 Top Fin             21:45.9     21:46.8      7:01/M
       8    Colton Marks                      Richmond             7264    13   M       2 13-19               22:00.1     22:00.1      7:06/M
       9    Molly Isaac                       Sugar Land           7207    13   F       2 Top Fin             22:02.6     22:02.6      7:06/M
      10    Jake Arrell                       Richmond             7011    14   M       3 13-19               22:15.0     22:15.0      7:11/M
      11    Douglas Godden                    Missouri City        7133    50   M       1 Top Fin             22:18.0     22:20.7      7:12/M
      12    Alex Mills                                             9631    12   M       1  1-12               22:29.7     22:29.7      7:15/M
      13    Robert Hahn                       Houston              7162    31   M       4 30-39               21:56.4     22:32.2      7:16/M
      14    Lucy Ponce de Leon                Sugar Land           7360    32   F       3 Top Fin             22:51.7     22:51.7      7:22/M
      15    Delfino vASQUEZ                                        9653    35   M       5 30-39               23:00.6     23:00.6      7:25/M
      16    Brittany Pitlik                                        9654    26   F       1 20-29               23:01.2     23:01.9      7:25/M
      17    Ben Marsh                         Houston              7266    27   M       2 20-29               23:16.5     23:20.8      7:32/M
      18    Michael Mills                     Sugar Land           7292    39   M       6 30-39               23:23.9     23:25.5      7:33/M
      19    Adam Jimenez                      Missouri City        7217    11   M       2  1-12               23:27.3     23:27.3      7:34/M
      20    Savannah Marks                    Richmond             7265    11   F       1  1-12               23:31.6     23:32.2      7:35/M
      21    George Kraus                      Seabrook             7241    40   M       2 Top Fin             23:35.2     23:52.4      7:42/M
      22    Gregory Masica                    Beaumont             7270    52   M       3 Top Fin             23:52.8     23:55.1      7:43/M
      23    Alberto Medellin                  Texas City           7283    38   M       7 30-39               24:18.1     24:21.0      7:51/M
      24    David Olson                       Katy                 7333    43   M       1 40-49               24:24.8     24:27.6      7:53/M
      25    Basil Housewright                 Sugar Land           7198    56   M       1 50-59               24:27.3     24:28.7      7:54/M
      26    MICHELLE PARRISH                  LAKE JACKSON         7344    44   F       1 Top Fin             19:44.3     24:30.8      7:54/M
      27    Katie Isaac                       Sugar Land           7206    45   F       2 Top Fin             24:30.6     24:31.1      7:55/M
      28    Jeffrey Morrow                    Houston              7301    29   M       3 20-29               24:14.8     24:32.9      7:55/M
      29    Gregory Roehm                                          9623    42   M       2 40-49               24:27.6     24:33.7      7:55/M
      30    Troy Widener                      Houston              7479    27   M       4 20-29               24:30.8     24:36.4      7:56/M
      31    Michael Mathisen                  Houston              7271    30   M       8 30-39               24:38.9     24:40.4      7:57/M
      32    Javier Ojeda                      Beaumont             7332    35   M       9 30-39               24:33.2     24:49.2      8:00/M
      33    Jeremy Handy                      Pearland             7166    24   M       5 20-29               24:51.9     24:52.8      8:01/M
      34    Andrew Blevins                    Humble               7033    29   M       6 20-29               24:26.6     24:59.8      8:04/M
      35    Michael B Terraso                 Stafford             7445    13   M       4 13-19               25:07.2     25:08.6      8:06/M
      36    Chad Marks                        Richmond             7263    45   M       3 40-49               25:16.3     25:17.7      8:09/M
      37    Anesha Godden                     Missouri City        7132    58   F       3 Top Fin             25:25.0     25:27.8      8:13/M
      38    Daniel Owen                       League City          7339    28   M       7 20-29               25:24.6     25:32.9      8:14/M
      39    Thomas Oskamp                     Houston              7336    24   M       8 20-29               25:38.8     25:40.7      8:17/M
      40    Jaskaran Gill                     Pearland             7130    29   M       9 20-29               25:18.8     25:42.3      8:17/M
      41    Melissa Widener                   Houston              7478    27   F       2 20-29               25:39.8     25:45.0      8:18/M
      42    Dominic Botard                                         9726    8    M       3  1-12               26:00.5     26:02.4      8:24/M
      43    Milhko Bravo                                           9728    53   M       2 50-59               26:06.8     26:09.4      8:26/M
      44    Lexi Harkrider                    Sugar Land           7169     9   F       2  1-12               26:09.6     26:10.1      8:26/M
      45    Scott Harkrider                   Sugar Land           7170    41   M       4 40-49               26:10.4     26:10.4      8:26/M
      46    Holly Benson                      Houston              7026    26   F       3 20-29               26:05.3     26:12.8      8:27/M
      47    Ian Jones                         Houston              7226    14   M       5 13-19               26:17.2     26:17.2      8:29/M
      48    amy lewing                        el campo             7252    44   F       1 40-49               26:18.5     26:18.5      8:29/M
      49    Gregory McAuley                   Pearland             7276    47   M       5 40-49               26:08.1     26:19.7      8:29/M
      50    Trey Housewright                  Sugar Land           7199    13   M       6 13-19               26:21.0     26:21.7      8:30/M
      51    Alton Isgitt                      Houston              7208    30   M      10 30-39               26:19.7     26:25.6      8:31/M
      52    Aidee Neumann                     Houston              7313    30   F       1 30-39               26:24.3     26:29.1      8:33/M
      53    Katris Ziad                                            9633    36   M      11 30-39               26:23.2     26:35.0      8:35/M
      54    William Pendergrass               Missouri City        7348    11   M       4  1-12               26:43.8     26:43.8      8:37/M
      55    Jessie Guercio                    Houston              7149    26   F       4 20-29               26:41.3     26:45.2      8:38/M
      56    John Scott                        Pearland             7399    43   M       6 40-49               26:38.8     26:51.0      8:40/M
      57    Steven Zoeller                    Katy                 9703    56   M       3 50-59               26:56.8     27:03.2      8:44/M
      58    Marco Ferrufino                   Houston              7098    37   M      12 30-39               26:48.0     27:11.9      8:46/M
      59    SiAbdellah Hatim                  Houston              7176    37   M      13 30-39               27:13.0     27:13.0      8:47/M
      60    Robert Sawchuk                    SUGAR LAND           7394    48   M       7 40-49               27:17.3     27:17.3      8:48/M
      61    Brian LaFleur                     Lake Jackson         7248    22   M      10 20-29               26:47.0     27:21.3      8:49/M
      62    Ashley Kessler                    Kingwood             7232    29   F       5 20-29               27:15.0     27:31.3      8:53/M
      63    Kyle Burgess                      Katy                 7040    31   M      14 30-39               27:15.1     27:34.9      8:54/M
      64    Jacque Wolf                       Houston              7491    52   F       1 50-59               27:36.3     27:36.3      8:54/M
      65    John Elliot                                            9624    60   M       1 60-69               27:31.5     27:36.4      8:54/M
      66    Todd Spengeman                    Sugar Land           7430    47   M       8 40-49               27:16.3     27:38.3      8:55/M
      67    Trevor Spengeman                  Sugar Land           7431    16   M       7 13-19               27:19.1     27:40.7      8:55/M
      68    Kaci Wilhelm                                           9656    30   F       2 30-39               27:54.6     27:55.1      9:00/M
      69    Joanna Miles                                           9628    30   F       3 30-39               27:42.4     28:01.9      9:02/M
      70    KRIPA NIDHI                       SUGAR LAND           7329    38   M      15 30-39               28:00.5     28:06.3      9:04/M
      71    Alicia Garcia                     Houston              7123    28   F       6 20-29               27:50.4     28:08.0      9:05/M
      72    Amanda Howard                     Richmond             7200    28   F       7 20-29               28:10.6     28:16.1      9:07/M
      73    Sandy Payne                       Tiki Island          7347    45   F       2 40-49               28:13.2     28:16.5      9:07/M
      74    Lizzie Voss                       Houston              7469    24   F       8 20-29               28:06.9     28:17.0      9:07/M
      75    Jacob Howard                      Richmond             7201    26   M      11 20-29               28:11.7     28:17.2      9:07/M
      76    Rebecca Reed                                           9621    24   F       9 20-29               28:08.4     28:17.3      9:07/M
      77    Madison Shofner                   Houston              7409    24   F      10 20-29               28:07.2     28:17.6      9:07/M
      78    Vicky Netterville                 Vidor                7312    54   F       2 50-59               28:09.4     28:18.2      9:08/M
      79    Andrew Sanchez`                   Cypress              7393    51   M       4 50-59               28:01.3     28:19.8      9:08/M
      80    Jennifer Vo                       Houston              7467    28   F      11 20-29               28:18.6     28:23.4      9:09/M
      81    Sumit Anand                       Sugarland            7006    33   M      16 30-39               28:19.5     28:26.8      9:10/M
      82    Arjun Bhasker                     Sugarland            7029    29   M      12 20-29               28:28.2     28:30.1      9:12/M
      83    Rob Cruickshank                                        9716    32   M      17 30-39               27:05.7     28:35.0      9:13/M
      84    Laurie Fisher                     Lake Jackson         7101    48   F       3 40-49               28:43.2     28:50.8      9:18/M
      85    Michelle Hinds                                         9665    44   F       4 40-49               28:49.1     28:57.4      9:20/M
      86    Joseph Gutierrez                  Sugar Land           7155    11   M       5  1-12               29:03.7     29:09.8      9:24/M
      87    Diane Urbanek                     Sugar Land           7455    38   F       4 30-39               29:07.3     29:14.2      9:26/M
      88    meghann ognoskie                  needville            7331    31   F       5 30-39               29:07.7     29:14.4      9:26/M
      89    Claudia Maurer                    Houston              7272    42   F       5 40-49               29:04.1     29:16.2      9:26/M
      90    Sachin Chanchani                                       9637    12   M       6  1-12               29:20.4     29:22.8      9:28/M
      91    Amanda Fiser                      Houston              7099    31   F       6 30-39               29:20.1     29:24.9      9:29/M
      92    Rod Kutz                          Lake Jackson         7247    61   M       2 60-69               28:56.9     29:26.1      9:30/M
      93    Jarrett Arocha                    Sugar Land           7009    34   M      18 30-39               29:16.1     29:27.9      9:30/M
      94    Ray Bednar                        Houston              7019    61   M       3 60-69               29:26.6     29:30.2      9:31/M
      95    Stephanie Benson                  Conroe               7027    20   F      12 20-29               29:27.3     29:35.0      9:33/M
      96    Mohamed Hatim                     Pasadena             7174    31   M      19 30-39               29:39.4     29:39.4      9:34/M
      97    Brittany Cannon                   Angleton             7056    25   F      13 20-29               28:56.1     29:40.8      9:34/M
      98    Janneke Maas                      Lake Jackson         7259    56   F       3 50-59               29:32.0     29:42.2      9:35/M
      99    Cindy Suggs                       Brazoria             7441    55   F       4 50-59               29:35.4     29:43.8      9:35/M
     100    Anna Jones                                             9721    40   F       6 40-49               28:50.7     29:49.8      9:37/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Mark Netterville                  Vidor                7311    53   M       5 50-59               29:38.1     29:53.5      9:38/M
     102    Cheryl Nelson                     Houston              7309    54   F       5 50-59               29:26.6     29:56.3      9:39/M
     103    Manuel Escamlta                                        9625    52   M       6 50-59               30:02.8     30:03.9      9:42/M
     104    Sneha Chanchani                                        9635    41   F       7 40-49               30:06.6     30:09.2      9:44/M
     105    Brandon Haldeman                  Richmond             7163    28   M      13 20-29               29:55.3     30:12.8      9:45/M
     106    Yezenia Ramirez                   Houston              7367    32   F       7 30-39               30:07.0     30:15.4      9:45/M
     107    Joel Mathiason                                         9634    46   M       9 40-49               30:10.5     30:18.5      9:46/M
     108    Julio Loreto                      Richmond             7255    40   M      10 40-49               30:06.7     30:22.8      9:48/M
     109    Bob Tanner                        Kingwood             7443    71   M       1 70-99               30:21.8     30:27.0      9:49/M
     110    Connie Wong                       Sugar land           7493    25   F      14 20-29               30:17.6     30:31.6      9:51/M
     111    Susan Lilly                       Houston              7253    47   F       8 40-49               30:06.9     30:35.0      9:52/M
     112    Tammy Fuchs                                            9639    36   M      20 30-39               25:26.3     30:39.5      9:53/M
     113    Aaron Tanner                      Humble               7442    40   M      11 40-49               30:45.2     30:50.1      9:57/M
     114    Quoc Nguyen                       Houston              7322    41   M      12 40-49               30:22.6     30:52.3      9:57/M
     115    Megan Hurley                      Sprring              7203    20   F      15 20-29               30:30.0     30:58.4      9:59/M
     116    Chase Gordon                      Groves               7141    15   M       8 13-19               30:49.0     31:04.1     10:01/M
     117    Josh Flynn                        Houston              7107    47   M      13 40-49               30:40.5     31:07.3     10:02/M
     118    Shawna Roorda                     Houston              7387    35   F       8 30-39               31:05.0     31:14.3     10:05/M
     119    Kelli McSpadden                   Houston              7281    33   F       9 30-39               31:05.0     31:22.1     10:07/M
     120    Melissa De Los Santos             Houston              7079    29   F      16 20-29               31:21.2     31:26.6     10:08/M
     121    Laura Heckart                     The Woodlands        7184    48   F       9 40-49               30:44.4     31:30.8     10:10/M
     122    hallie rank                       boston               7370    27   F      17 20-29               30:46.0     31:36.1     10:12/M
     123    Tim Hoang                                              9657    23   M      14 20-29               24:07.1     31:37.1     10:12/M
     124    Stephanie Murray                  Sugar Land           7305    11   F       3  1-12               31:40.7     31:41.5     10:13/M
     125    Suzanne Haldeman                  Richmond             7164    26   F      18 20-29               31:24.5     31:42.7     10:14/M
     126    Blake Flynn                       Houston              7106    14   M       9 13-19               31:17.2     31:43.9     10:14/M
     127    Lisa Scott                        Pearland             7401    42   F      10 40-49               31:34.1     31:45.0     10:15/M
     128    Meredith Chan                     Rosharon             7064     7   F       4  1-12               31:25.2     31:58.6     10:19/M
     129    Albert Pierceall                                       9650    28   M      15 20-29               31:48.7     31:59.8     10:19/M
     130    Nikki Welsh                                            9720    29   F      19 20-29               31:00.7     32:01.8     10:20/M
     131    Jeffrey Smith                     houston              7422    23   M      16 20-29               31:29.8     32:06.9     10:21/M
     132    Brittney Hranicky                 Baytown              7202    22   F      20 20-29               31:04.3     32:10.0     10:23/M
     133    Brian De La Garza                 Baytown              7076    30   M      21 30-39               31:04.9     32:10.5     10:23/M
     134    Kurt Kramarz                      Houston              7240    49   M      14 40-49               31:27.2     32:10.8     10:23/M
     135    shaan Chanchani                                        9636    10   M       7  1-12               32:10.6     32:13.0     10:24/M
     136    Jared McSpadden                   Houston              7280    37   M      22 30-39               31:57.2     32:13.6     10:24/M
     137    Katherine Koch                    Houston              7235    32   F      10 30-39               32:08.8     32:13.6     10:24/M
     138    Lakshmi Singh                     Houston              7413    30   F      11 30-39               32:09.7     32:15.6     10:24/M
     139    Priscilla Ho                      Houston              7188    31   F      12 30-39               32:04.5     32:21.0     10:26/M
     140    Neil Mijares                                           9725    39   M      23 30-39               32:04.5     32:21.9     10:26/M
     141    Frederic Jagush                   Lake Jackson         7214    55   M       7 50-59               31:55.6     32:24.8     10:27/M
     142    Megan Mitchell                                         9724    40   F      11 40-49               32:19.2     32:29.5     10:29/M
     143    Eric Newby                        Beaumont             7314    53   M       8 50-59               32:11.8     32:31.0     10:29/M
     144    Awotula Patrick                                        9655    33   M      24 30-39               32:43.2     32:56.7     10:37/M
     145    Lisa Royce                        Sugar Land           7389    54   F       6 50-59               32:33.7     32:56.8     10:37/M
     146    Raymund Benigay                   Sugar Land           7025    27   M      17 20-29               32:39.1     33:06.4     10:41/M
     147    Sydni Dorion                      Groves               7085    15   F       1 13-19               32:57.2     33:12.2     10:43/M
     148    Lauren Morrow                     Houston              7302    26   F      21 20-29               32:37.6     33:12.3     10:43/M
     149    MATEO MARTINEZ                    HOUSTON              7269    38   M      25 30-39               33:11.4     33:18.5     10:45/M
     150    Zachary Cannon                    Cypress              7057    13   M      10 13-19               33:20.1     33:20.1     10:45/M
     151    Stu Chan                          Rosharon             7065    45   M      15 40-49               32:48.8     33:22.0     10:46/M
     152    Arwa Awad                         Sugar Land           7012    28   F      22 20-29               33:15.1     33:22.9     10:46/M
     153    Randy Moon                        Houston              7298    51   M       9 50-59               33:09.1     33:24.3     10:46/M
     154    shana richardson                  sugar land           7379    45   F      12 40-49               33:18.2     33:29.2     10:48/M
     155    Joshua Van Wagener                League City          7463     7   M       8  1-12               32:29.0     33:37.4     10:51/M
     156    Scott Van Wagener                 League City          7464    36   M      26 30-39               32:30.2     33:38.3     10:51/M
     157    Guillermina Silva                 Angleton             7412    53   F       7 50-59               32:43.9     33:52.0     10:55/M
     158    Manuel Moreno                     Angleton             7300    60   M       4 60-69               32:43.9     33:52.7     10:55/M
     159    brian fisher                      lake jackson         7100    49   M      16 40-49               33:29.6     33:55.1     10:56/M
     160    Riley Spengeman                   Sugar Land           7429    13   F       2 13-19               33:34.4     33:55.8     10:56/M
     161    Andrea Arias                      Houston              7008    36   F      13 30-39               33:38.4     34:00.4     10:58/M
     162    Madelinw Rurdy                                         9731    13   F       3 13-19               34:05.4     34:05.8     11:00/M
     163    Christa Ginsburg                  Houston              7131    28   F      23 20-29               33:53.6     34:12.7     11:02/M
     164    Josie O'Rourke                    Katy                 7335    40   F      13 40-49               33:27.2     34:14.8     11:03/M
     165    Jennifer Holland                  Houston              7190    42   F      14 40-49               33:59.4     34:20.4     11:05/M
     166    Vi Doan                           Houston              7084    26   F      24 20-29               34:11.7     34:21.6     11:05/M
     167    Michael Bell                      Sugar Land           7024    50   M      10 50-59               34:10.7     34:22.7     11:05/M
     168    Steven Nguyen                     Houston              7324    23   M      18 20-29               34:28.3     34:34.6     11:09/M
     169    Genna Nicolas                     Deer Park            7328    13   F       4 13-19               34:31.7     34:35.7     11:09/M
     170    Desiree Guillory                  houston              7154    38   F      14 30-39               34:26.9     34:36.4     11:10/M
     171    Edrina Kallashi                   Houston              7229    26   F      25 20-29               34:09.4     34:38.5     11:10/M
     172    Jennifer Semien                   Houston              7404    36   F      15 30-39               34:27.8     34:39.5     11:11/M
     173    Mary Kutz                         Lake Jackson         7246    59   F       8 50-59               33:48.5     34:43.0     11:12/M
     174    Kush Vaidya                       Lake Jackson         7456    22   M      19 20-29               34:10.2     34:44.2     11:12/M
     175    Adolfo Medellin                                        9732    43   M      17 40-49               34:02.0     34:48.1     11:14/M
     176    Cristina Slabic                   Cypress              7419    40   F      15 40-49               34:23.1     34:50.3     11:14/M
     177    Lenny Alvarez                     Richmond             7004    35   F      16 30-39               34:31.9     34:51.0     11:15/M
     178    Naveed Hussain                    Houston              7205    26   M      20 20-29               34:25.5     34:51.7     11:15/M
     179    Ezequiel Montes                   Houston              7295     8   M       9  1-12               34:44.2     34:53.3     11:15/M
     180    Sharene Arocha                    Sugar Land           7010    35   F      17 30-39               34:42.5     34:54.9     11:15/M
     181    Kaylee Norton                                          9718    9    F       5  1-12               34:51.6     34:58.7     11:17/M
     182    stephanie Tracy                                        9719    27   F      26 20-29               34:51.7     34:58.8     11:17/M
     183    Charlie Norton                                         9717    37   M      27 30-39               34:51.8     34:59.3     11:17/M
     184    George Franklin                   Port Arthur          7118    25   M      21 20-29               34:51.1     35:02.1     11:18/M
     185    Caroline Young                    Houston              7497    42   F      16 40-49               34:48.8     35:09.7     11:20/M
     186    Tammy Cole                                             9662    50   F       9 50-59               35:21.7     35:26.2     11:26/M
     187    Ray Young                         Port Arthur          7498    56   M      11 50-59               34:46.7     35:38.4     11:30/M
     188    Lynda Flores                      Alvin                7105    37   F      18 30-39               34:32.6     35:41.5     11:31/M
     189    John Flores                       Alvin                7104    36   M      28 30-39               34:32.3     35:41.6     11:31/M
     190    MYRNA Montes                      Houston              7296    37   F      19 30-39               35:41.4     35:50.5     11:34/M
     191    Michelle Pierce                   Houston              7357    33   F      20 30-39               35:25.2     35:54.1     11:35/M
     192    Adrain Purdy                                           9730    38   M      29 30-39               35:51.5     35:55.0     11:35/M
     193    Heather Schlimgen                 Lumberton            7396    41   F      17 40-49               35:24.5     35:55.4     11:35/M
     194    Greg Snyder                       Conroe               7424    48   M      18 40-49               36:02.1     36:15.1     11:42/M
     195    suresh mullangi                   Sugar Land           7303    46   M      19 40-49               36:13.1     36:23.9     11:44/M
     196    Christine Gonzales                                     9629    30   F      21 30-39               36:05.2     36:25.1     11:45/M
     197    William Holloway                  Tomball              7195    31   M      30 30-39               36:10.3     36:30.8     11:46/M
     198    Eron Ellis                                             9652    33   F      22 30-39               35:54.5     36:35.3     11:48/M
     199    Pat Patel                         Houston              7345    31   F      23 30-39               36:01.3     36:37.8     11:49/M
     200    Sydney Jimenez                    Missouri City        7219    10   F       6  1-12               36:35.2     36:41.5     11:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Deanna Harter                     Alvin                7172    51   F      10 50-59               36:28.2     36:52.0     11:54/M
     202    Andrew Hack                       Beaumont             7156    14   M      11 13-19               36:39.4     37:02.0     11:57/M
     203    Tynesha Spikes                    Fresno               7433    31   F      24 30-39               37:09.0     37:13.1     12:00/M
     204    Samantha Seals                    Conroe               7403    22   F      27 20-29               36:59.1     37:37.4     12:08/M
     205    Sandra Alvarez                                         9638    0    F       1  0- 0               37:11.7     38:17.8     12:21/M
     206    Jessica Burgess                   Katy                 7039    30   F      25 30-39               36:56.9     38:18.2     12:21/M
     207    Dustin Bullington                 Alvin                7038    30   M      31 30-39               38:13.6     38:54.2     12:33/M
     208    Ana Serrentino                    sugar land           7406    31   F      26 30-39               38:55.3     39:13.7     12:39/M
     209    Cristina Serrentino               sugar land           7407    28   F      28 20-29               38:56.2     39:13.9     12:39/M
     210    Ernesto Reyes                     Houston              7378    24   M      22 20-29               38:28.0     39:24.0     12:43/M
     211    Fallon Webb                       Alvin                7476    23   F      29 20-29               38:46.2     39:26.7     12:43/M
     212    MJ Burns                                               9722    27   F      30 20-29               38:28.6     39:28.8     12:44/M
     213    Brandy McBeth                     Houston              7277    38   F      27 30-39               39:09.3     40:01.0     12:55/M
     214    Eliana Gonzalez                   Houston              7136    15   F       5 13-19               39:52.1     40:01.2     12:55/M
     215    Lauren Anderson                   Tomball              7007    27   F      31 20-29               39:24.9     40:14.9     12:59/M
     216    Claire Blanton                    Houston              7030    28   F      32 20-29               39:53.7     40:21.5     13:01/M
     217    Ashley Carriage                   Spring               7060    27   F      33 20-29               39:32.5     40:22.9     13:01/M
     218    Patrick Foy                       Missouri City        7117    12   M      10  1-12               39:32.8     40:34.5     13:05/M
     219    Kristin Watts                     Sugar Land           7475    24   F      34 20-29               40:26.2     40:49.4     13:10/M
     220    Neil O'Reilly                     Seabrook             7334    54   M      12 50-59               40:18.0     40:55.0     13:12/M
     221    Millennia Foy                     Missouri City        7116    37   F      28 30-39               39:58.6     41:00.4     13:14/M
     222    Victoria Gonzalez                 Houston              7139    12   F       7  1-12               40:51.6     41:01.3     13:14/M
     223    Daniel Van Wagener                League City          7460     9   M      11  1-12               39:59.3     41:06.2     13:15/M
     224    Emma Van Wagener                  League City          7462     4   F       8  1-12               40:06.1     41:13.9     13:18/M
     225    Ellen Van Wagener                 League City          7461    36   F      29 30-39               40:06.8     41:15.1     13:18/M
     226    Karen McGrath                     Houston              7279    47   F      18 40-49               40:55.7     41:41.3     13:27/M
     227    Gillian Kruse                     Houston              7243    26   F      35 20-29               41:06.2     41:43.1     13:27/M
     228    Mark Murray                       Sugar Land           7304    53   M      13 50-59               41:34.1     41:43.3     13:27/M
     229    Patrick Kruse                     Houston              7244    28   M      23 20-29               41:07.7     41:43.3     13:27/M
     230    Colby Gordon                      Groves               7143     7   M      12  1-12               40:29.7     41:47.2     13:29/M
     231    William Ryan                      M                    7158     0   M       1  0- 0               41:23.5     42:14.2     13:37/M
     232    Connie Foland                     Missouri City        7108    57   F      11 50-59               41:19.7     42:14.3     13:37/M
     233    Lori Freeman                      Lake Jackson         7120    39   F      30 30-39               41:26.8     42:36.1     13:45/M
     234    William Hack                      Beaumont             7157    45   M      20 40-49               42:01.0     42:51.4     13:49/M
     235    Claudia Flores                    Houston              7103    39   F      31 30-39               42:44.1     42:53.7     13:50/M
     236    Rabab Raja                        Houston              7365    24   F      36 20-29               42:07.2     42:54.0     13:50/M
     237    Larry Wu                          Houston              7495    30   M      32 30-39               42:11.0     42:58.8     13:52/M
     238    Pranav Patel                      Houston              7346    31   M      33 30-39               42:27.5     43:13.4     13:56/M
     239    Tammy Newby                       Beaumont             7315    51   F      12 50-59               43:00.1     43:28.9     14:01/M
     240    Annette Muscarello                Sugar Land           7306    47   F      19 40-49               39:14.7     43:29.9     14:02/M
     241    Sheree Chen                       Sugar Land           7069    28   F      37 20-29               43:52.0     43:54.9     14:10/M
     242    Kathy Hall                        Houston              7165    44   F      20 40-49               44:50.9     45:03.9     14:32/M
     243    Kate Hebert                       houston              7183    10   F       9  1-12               44:51.1     45:04.2     14:32/M
     244    Genevieve pierceall                                    9649    26   F      38 20-29               45:46.9     46:29.0     15:00/M
     245    Miguel Villarreal                 Missouri City        7465    44   M      21 40-49               46:31.7     47:21.3     15:16/M
     246    Vicky Woller                      Katy                 7492    38   F      32 30-39               47:16.6     47:31.7     15:20/M
     247    Perla Sanchez                     Pearland             7392    40   F      21 40-49               46:42.5     47:31.9     15:20/M
     248    Eduardo Alvarez                   Lake Jackson         7003    49   M      22 40-49               47:03.9     48:14.5     15:34/M
     249    Taylor Doss                       Spring               7086    23   F      39 20-29               47:38.1     48:17.7     15:35/M
     250    Kim Moon                          Houston              7297    50   F      13 50-59               47:56.5     48:44.3     15:43/M
     251    Susan Gavin                       Houston              7127    62   F       1 60-69               48:46.7     48:55.4     15:47/M
     252    Walter Wagner                     Houston              7470    41   M      23 40-49               48:20.0     49:10.9     15:52/M
     253    Yuhua Xu                          League City          7496    46   F      22 40-49               48:53.3     49:47.3     16:04/M
     254    Randy Robinson                    Lake Jackson         7385    53   M      14 50-59               49:15.7     49:55.7     16:06/M
     255    Carrie Newhouse                   Katy                 7316    34   F      33 30-39               50:08.1     50:18.4     16:14/M
     256    Jack Blanton                      Houston              7031    28   M      24 20-29               50:06.9     50:43.2     16:22/M
     257    Becca Conway                      Sugar Land           7072    16   F       6 13-19               50:54.8     51:36.8     16:39/M
     258    Allison Page                      Corpus Christi       7341    34   F      34 30-39               52:08.1     52:35.6     16:58/M
     259    Alanna Solis                      Manvel               7426    10   F      10  1-12               51:54.7     52:43.8     17:00/M
     260    Jamie Whalen                      Houston              7477    23   F      40 20-29               53:30.6     54:11.0     17:29/M
     261    Stephanie Watkins                 Santa Fe             7474    28   F      41 20-29               53:30.0     54:11.6     17:29/M
     262    Jeannine Guillory                                      9632    65   F       2 60-69               53:48.3     54:43.5     17:39/M
     263    Ruth Jackson                      Sugar Land           7212    65   F       3 60-69               49:53.3     55:08.3     17:47/M
     264    Lucretia Butler                   Sugar Land           7049    47   F      23 40-49               54:28.9     55:28.5     17:54/M
     265    Elizabeth Sprain                                       9630    13   F       7 13-19               55:17.8     55:30.8     17:54/M
     266    Kayce Butler                      Sugar Land           7046     9   F      11  1-12               55:32.8     56:32.5     18:14/M
     267    Kenneth Butler                    Sugar Land           7048    50   M      15 50-59               55:34.6     56:33.6     18:15/M
     268    Walter Gonzalez                   Pearland             7140    47   M      24 40-49               57:40.8     57:40.8     18:36/M
     269    Theresa Ripperger                                      9622    51   F      14 50-59               57:27.0     58:14.4     18:47/M
     270    Kendall Butler                    Sugar Land           7047    16   M      12 13-19               57:32.0     58:32.8     18:53/M
     271    Lexi Dignazio                     Sugar Land           7083    10   F      12  1-12               58:27.8     59:09.2     19:05/M
     272    Grace Kondo                       Tampa                7237    13   F       8 13-19               58:48.5   1:00:08.6     19:24/M
     273    Colt Kondo                        Tampa                7236    11   M      13  1-12               58:48.4   1:00:08.8     19:24/M
     274    Dustin Foree                      La Porte             7113    25   F      42 20-29               59:58.3   1:00:42.8     19:35/M
     275    Connie Foree                      La Porte             7112    55   F      15 50-59               59:59.4   1:00:43.2     19:35/M
     276    Laura Kondo                       Tampa                7238    44   F      24 40-49               59:30.1   1:00:56.1     19:39/M
     277    Lauren Winter                     Lake Jackson         7487    22   F      43 20-29               59:35.1   1:00:56.8     19:39/M
     278    Newton Winslett                   Spring               7484    25   M      25 20-29             1:00:10.8   1:01:35.9     19:52/M
     279    Ed Winter                         Lake Jackson         7486    52   M      16 50-59             1:00:30.3   1:01:47.2     19:56/M
     280    M. Lucy Soirez                    Lake Jackson         7425    46   F      25 40-49             1:00:33.3   1:01:49.0     19:56/M
     281    Allyson Winter                    Lake Jackson         7485    52   F      16 50-59             1:00:51.5   1:02:14.2     20:05/M
     282    Brandi Washington                 Houston              7472    37   F      35 30-39             1:01:43.5   1:02:36.4     20:12/M
     283    Montrelle Shedrick                Houston              7408    38   F      36 30-39             1:01:44.1   1:02:36.9     20:12/M
      DQ    Josh Smith                        Vidor                7423    38   M      DQ 30-39                   ---         ---      4:05/M