Be the Match Run

BASF

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2014


Results By ADS Timiing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Tre Semien                        Houston  TX          5130    17   M       1 Top Fin             20:58.1     21:15.4      6:46/M
      2    Stanley Lo                        Houston  TX          5084    30   M       2 Top Fin             21:00.8     21:08.1      6:46/M
      3    Antonio Mejia Jr.                 Houston  TX          5097    26   M       3 Top Fin             21:12.0     21:15.1      6:50/M
      4    Ryan Sistrunk                     Lumberton  TX        5132    32   M       1 30-39               21:14.9     21:16.6      6:51/M
      5    Craig McKinley                    Orange  TX           5093    45   M       1 Top Fin             21:47.4     21:47.6      7:02/M
      6    Javier Ojeda                      Beaumont  TX         5110    36   M       2 30-39               21:54.6     21:56.1      7:04/M
      7    Gregory Masica                    Beaumont  TX         5090    53   M       2 Top Fin             23:07.4     23:12.9      7:27/M
      8    Jordan Keller                     Houston,  TX         5073    23   F       1 Top Fin             24:13.1     24:13.6      7:49/M
      9    Travis Carline                    Lake Jackson  TX     5022    44   M       3 Top Fin             24:25.2     24:34.0      7:53/M
     10    Jaskaran Gill                     Pearland  TX         5046    30   M       3 30-39               24:43.0     30:44.7      7:58/M
     11    John Scott                        Pearland  TX         5127    44   M       1 40-49               25:06.8     25:15.1      8:06/M
     12    Catherine Brabston                Rosharon  TX         5017    23   F       2 Top Fin             25:14.1     25:23.0      8:08/M
     13    Jimmy Behannon                    Lumberton  TX        5010    51   M       1 50-59               25:15.7     25:19.0      8:09/M
     14    STEPHEN WEBB                      LAKE JACKSON  TX     5166    53   M       2 50-59               25:18.4     25:28.1      8:10/M
     15    Joe Pfister                       Rosharon  TX         5116    54   M       3 50-59               25:21.1     25:37.1      8:11/M
     16    Corey Knight                      Houston  TX          5075    28   M       1 20-29               25:31.3     25:37.6      8:14/M
     17    Melissa Clough                    houston  TX          5028    29   F       3 Top Fin             25:51.6     25:52.3      8:20/M
     18    Wyatt Johnston                    Pearland  TX         5071    18   M       1 13-19               25:54.6     26:02.4      8:21/M
     19    Grant Landrum                     Houston  TX          5080    31   M       4 30-39               26:15.4     26:21.4      8:28/M
     20    Javier Rojas Guzman               Lake Jackson  TX     5365    45   M       2 40-49               26:19.0     26:22.9      8:29/M
     21    Meredith Chan                     Rosharon  TX         5023     8   F       1  1-12               26:43.8     26:52.6      8:37/M
     22    Joshua Van Wagener                League City  TX      5162     8   M       1  1-12               27:01.7     27:15.8      8:43/M
     23    Ashley Kessler                    Kingwood  TX         5074    30   F       1 30-39               27:05.3     27:12.4      8:44/M
     24    james skoruppa                    Danbury  TX          5136    37   M       5 30-39               27:06.3     27:14.7      8:45/M
     25    Tyler Scott                       Pearland  TX         5129    14   M       2 13-19               27:11.0     27:18.9      8:46/M
     26    Steven Zoeller                    Katy  TX             5169    57   M       4 50-59               27:11.2     27:21.7      8:46/M
     27    Kalli Robinson                    Lake Jackson  TX     5121    26   F       1 20-29               27:20.6     27:29.2      8:49/M
     28    Jeff Henze                        Houston  TX          5062    37   M       6 30-39               27:32.5     27:41.0      8:53/M
     29    Clint Kocurek                     Richwood  TX         5076    30   M       7 30-39               27:41.7     27:56.2      8:56/M
     30    Sumit Anand                       Sugarland  TX        5007    34   M       8 30-39               28:15.5     28:16.7      9:07/M
     31    Colin Johnston                    Pearland  TX         5068    43   M       3 40-49               28:23.0     28:30.9      9:09/M
     32    Brandon Haldeman                  Richmond  TX         5057    29   M       2 20-29               28:27.6     28:53.0      9:11/M
     33    Daniel Van Wagener                League City  TX      5159    10   M       2  1-12               28:31.7     28:46.1      9:12/M
     34    Rod Kutz                          Lake Jackson  TX     5079    62   M       1 60-69               28:35.4     28:50.8      9:13/M
     35    Colton Behannon                   Lumberton  TX        5383    16   M       3 13-19               28:39.2     28:42.3      9:15/M
     36    Vicky Netterville                 Vidor  TX            5105    55   F       1 Top Fin             28:58.7     29:09.0      9:21/M
     37    Lisa Scott                        Pearland  TX         5128    43   F       2 Top Fin             29:00.4     29:07.7      9:21/M
     38    Laura Fisher                      Lake Jackson  TX     5039    49   F       3 Top Fin             29:04.3     29:34.4      9:23/M
     39    Daniel Owen                       League City  TX      5112    29   M       3 20-29               29:25.1     29:44.9      9:29/M
     40    Vania Rodriguez                   League City  TX      5123    29   F       2 20-29               29:25.9     29:45.3      9:29/M
     41    William Chan                      Rosharon  TX         5024    46   M       4 40-49               29:30.4     29:40.2      9:31/M
     42    Herschell Thomas                  Beaumont  TX         5156    49   F       1 40-49               29:31.5     29:47.6      9:31/M
     43    Brittany Cannon                   Angleton  TX         5021    26   F       3 20-29               29:38.3     29:51.1      9:34/M
     44    Andrea Bal                        Houston  TX          5009    21   F       4 20-29               29:47.9     29:53.5      9:36/M
     45    Caroline Doan                     Houston  TX          5033    30   F       2 30-39               29:53.4     30:01.3      9:38/M
     46    Suzanne Haldeman                  Richmond  TX         5058    27   F       5 20-29               29:57.1     30:23.0      9:40/M
     47    Scott Strong                      Sugar Land  TX       5153    50   M       5 50-59               30:16.5     30:42.8      9:46/M
     48    Sung Choi                         Sugar Land  TX       5026    40   M       5 40-49               30:31.1     30:44.3      9:51/M
     49    mateo martinez                    Houston  TX          5089    39   M       9 30-39               30:33.9     30:48.6      9:51/M
     50    Paul Meiller                      Clute  TX            5096    36   M      10 30-39               30:45.3     30:54.6      9:55/M
     51    Mark Netterville                  Vidor  TX            5104    54   M       6 50-59               30:56.2     31:06.7      9:59/M
     52    Caleb Fowler                      Houston  TX          5042    11   M       3  1-12               31:04.4     31:38.2     10:01/M
     53    Jacob Molling                     Angleton  TX         5099    26   M       4 20-29               31:16.6     31:23.1     10:05/M
     54    David Bready                      Sugar Land  TX       5018    27   M       5 20-29               31:17.7     31:24.7     10:05/M
     55    Ezequiel Montes                   Houston  TX          5358     9   M       4  1-12               31:37.3     31:59.6     10:12/M
     56    Sherry Guerrero                   Deer Park  TX        5056    45   F       2 40-49               31:44.0     31:54.3     10:14/M
     57    Joe Guerrero                      Deer Park  TX        5055    52   M       7 50-59               31:47.1     31:54.2     10:15/M
     58    Yezenia Ramirez                   Houston  TX          5364    33   F       3 30-39               31:49.2     32:11.2     10:16/M
     59    Tamar Qazarashvili                Houstob  TX          5119    38   F       4 30-39               32:07.5     32:19.1     10:22/M
     60    Michael Hansen                    Katy  TX             5059    32   M      11 30-39               32:24.4     32:41.2     10:27/M
     61    Ellen Van Wagener                 League City  TX      5160    37   F       5 30-39               32:30.4     32:45.0     10:29/M
     62    Keith Fisher                      Lake Jackson  TX     5038    50   M       8 50-59               32:34.1     33:05.1     10:30/M
     63    Eric Newby                        Beaumont  TX         5361    52   M       9 50-59               33:00.9     33:19.1     10:39/M
     64    Alyssa Farinella                  Houston  TX          5034    27   F       6 20-29               33:08.6     33:15.8     10:41/M
     65    Cindy Williams                    Angleton  TX         5167    48   F       3 40-49               33:10.7     33:20.7     10:42/M
     66    Kirtland Linegar                  Mont Belvieu  TX     5083    31   M      12 30-39               33:52.8     34:23.7     10:55/M
     67    Kacie Linegar                     Mont Belvieu  TX     5082    31   F       6 30-39               34:01.2     34:33.4     10:58/M
     68    Sandra Alvarez                    Lake Jackson  TX     5006    50   F       1 50-59               34:35.2     35:06.3     11:09/M
     69    Ginger Pfister                    Rosharon  TX         5402    52   F       2 50-59               35:12.2     35:29.1     11:21/M
     70    George Franklin                   Port Arthur  TX      5043    26   M       6 20-29               35:12.7     35:35.5     11:21/M
     71    Karen Lorenzo                     conroe  TX           5085    31   F       7 30-39               36:10.9     36:18.3     11:40/M
     72    Olivia Ferri                      Katy  TX             5036    10   F       2  1-12               36:55.3     37:16.9     11:55/M
     73    Shawnte Jones                     Freeport  TX         5072    34   F       8 30-39               36:57.3     37:24.0     11:55/M
     74    John Ferri                        Katy  TX             5035    45   M       6 40-49               37:20.5     37:42.6     12:03/M
     75    John Ramirez                      Houston  TX          5363    38   M      13 30-39               37:36.2     37:58.5     12:08/M
     76    Miguel Villarreal                 Missouri City  TX    5164    45   M       7 40-49               38:45.4     39:10.8     12:30/M
     77    Teresa Garcia                     Houston  TX          5045    48   F       4 40-49               39:12.3     39:46.1     12:39/M
     78    Shawn Bird                        Shoreacres  TX       5014    42   M       8 40-49               40:13.3     40:27.4     12:58/M
     79    Sandra Dee Bocanegra              Pasadena  TX         5015    43   F       5 40-49               40:13.6     40:27.3     12:58/M
     80    Emma Van Wagener                  League City  TX      5161     5   F       3  1-12               40:36.9     40:50.6     13:06/M
     81    Scott Van Wagener                 League City  TX      5163    37   M      14 30-39               40:37.3     40:50.6     13:06/M
     82    Keith Thomas                      Beaumont  TX         5157    48   M       9 40-49               41:33.8     43:39.7     13:24/M
     83    Genna Nicolas                     Deer Park  TX        5109    14   F       1 13-19               43:42.8     43:46.9     14:06/M
     84    Analyssa Nicolas                  Deer Park  TX        5108     9   F       4  1-12               43:56.8     44:00.7     14:10/M
     85    Holly McKinley                    Orange  TX           5094    42   F       6 40-49               44:04.9     44:24.3     14:13/M
     86    Erin Johnston                     Pearland  TX         5069    15   F       2 13-19               44:12.2     44:33.4     14:15/M
     87    Shannon Johnston                  Pearland  TX         5070    41   F       7 40-49               44:23.2     44:44.1     14:19/M
     88    MARTHA BRISENO                    NEDERLAND  TX        5019    40   F       8 40-49               45:22.6     45:53.3     14:38/M
     89    Whitney Sistrunk                  Lumberton  TX        5133    28   F       7 20-29               45:43.0     47:50.9     14:45/M
     90    David Owen                        League City  TX      5113    64   M       2 60-69               45:46.6     46:21.0     14:46/M
     91    trenae forman                     Pearland  TX         5041    37   F       9 30-39               46:08.3     46:35.2     14:53/M
     92    Eddie Alvarez                     Lake Jackson  TX     5004    50   M      10 50-59               46:15.7     46:48.3     14:55/M
     93    Tammy Newby                       Beaumont  TX         5362    52   F       3 50-59               46:15.7     46:35.5     14:55/M
     94    Trey Cranson                      Houston  TX          5030    38   M      15 30-39               46:16.7     48:54.1     14:55/M
     95    Shannon Cranson                   Houston  TX          5029    35   F      10 30-39               46:16.9     48:54.5     14:55/M
     96    Ed Crather                        Webster  TX          5031    54   M      11 50-59               48:57.1     50:57.0     15:47/M
     97    Mary Crather                      Webster  TX          5032    54   F       4 50-59               48:57.6     50:57.0     15:47/M
     98    Esmeralda Solis                   Missouri City  TX    5144    36   F      11 30-39               50:34.7     50:59.6     16:19/M
     99    Alanna Solis                      Missouri City  TX    5143    11   F       5  1-12               51:32.6     51:57.5     16:37/M
    100    Anthony Garcia                    Lake Jackson  TX     5044    28   M       7 20-29               55:06.8     57:29.8     17:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Clarissa Alvarez                  Lake Jackson  TX     5003    25   F       8 20-29               55:07.7     57:30.3     17:47/M
    102    Aglaee Nicolas                    Deer Park  TX        5106    67   F       1 60-69               57:34.9     59:59.1     18:34/M
    103    Amber Hayes                       Beaumont  TX         5060    26   F       9 20-29               57:50.4     59:57.1     18:39/M
    104    Sebastian Grajales                                     5796    34   M      16 30-39               59:08.2   1:01:26.5     19:05/M
    105    Liliana Grajales                  Houston  TX          5053     7   F       6  1-12               59:10.0   1:01:27.0     19:05/M
    106    Ann Grajales                      Houston  TX          5051    34   F      12 30-39               59:10.8   1:01:28.4     19:05/M
    107    Rudi Ponce                        Houston  TX          5118    12   F       7  1-12             1:04:40.2   1:06:53.3     20:52/M
    108    Cynthia Morado                    Houston  TX          5101    52   F       5 50-59             1:04:45.1   1:06:58.0     20:53/M
    109    Richard Mesa                      Houston  TX          5098    53   M      12 50-59             1:04:46.3   1:07:00.3     20:54/M