Be the Match Run

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2014


Results By ADS Timiing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jack Gammack                      Houston  TX          5381    16   M       1 Top Fin             18:35.2     18:35.2      6:00/M
      2    Will Botard                                            5427    13   M       2 Top Fin             19:20.3     19:20.3      6:14/M
      3    keith robinson                    sugar land  TX       5311    45   M       3 Top Fin             19:38.5     19:39.3      6:20/M
      4    Agapito Gaytan                    Rosenberg  TX        5217    53   M       1 Top Fin             19:53.4     19:53.7      6:25/M
      5    Shawna Myers                                           5410    40   F       1 Top Fin             20:10.9     20:10.9      6:30/M
      6    Richard Leaton                    Missouri city  TX    5293    52   M       2 Top Fin             20:37.1     20:37.3      6:39/M
      7    Joy Smith                         Sugar Land  TX       5371    52   F       2 Top Fin             20:47.9     20:48.3      6:42/M
      8    Stanley Lo                        Houston  TX          5084    30   M       1 30-39               21:00.8     21:08.1      6:46/M
      9    Antonio Mejia Jr.                 Houston  TX          5097    26   M       1 20-29               21:12.0     21:15.1      6:50/M
     10    Tre Semien                        Houston  TX          5130    17   M       1 13-19               20:58.1     21:15.4      6:46/M
     11    Ryan Sistrunk                     Lumberton  TX        5132    32   M       2 30-39               21:14.9     21:16.6      6:51/M
     12    Alex Mills                                             5425    13   M       2 13-19               21:16.7     21:16.7      6:52/M
     13    Adam Jimenez                      Missouri City  TX    5376    12   M       1  1-12               21:18.8     21:18.8      6:52/M
     14    Kody Smith                        Sugar Land  TX       5372    10   M       2  1-12               21:20.5     21:20.7      6:53/M
     15    Rosalinda Esparza                 Houston  TX          5216    65   F       3 Top Fin             17:14.5     21:23.2      5:34/M
     16    Grayson Thomas                                         5447    15   F       1 13-19               21:28.1     21:28.3      6:55/M
     17    Craig McKinley                    Orange  TX           5093    45   M       3 Top Fin             21:47.4     21:47.6      7:02/M
     18    Javier Ojeda                      Beaumont  TX         5110    36   M       3 30-39               21:54.6     21:56.1      7:04/M
     19    Paul Richardson                   Houston  TX          5310    39   M       4 30-39               21:56.6     22:01.8      7:05/M
     20    Brittany Pitlik                   Houston  TX          5374    27   F       1 20-29               22:10.1     22:11.0      7:09/M
     21    Rene Rodriguez                    Conroe  TX           5313    37   M       5 30-39               23:03.7     23:04.1      7:26/M
     22    Gregory Masica                    Beaumont  TX         5090    53   M       1 50-59               23:07.4     23:12.9      7:27/M
     23    David Isaac                                            5420    53   M       2 50-59               23:21.4     23:22.4      7:32/M
     24    Brent Witt                        Katy  TX             5332    27   M       2 20-29               23:47.9     23:50.2      7:40/M
     25    Michael Martin                                         5421    52   M       3 50-59               23:52.3     23:55.0      7:42/M
     26    Graham Gammack                    Houston  TX          5380    57   M       4 50-59               24:10.2     24:10.7      7:48/M
     27    Jordan Keller                     Houston,  TX         5073    23   F       2 20-29               24:13.1     24:13.6      7:49/M
     28    Salimah Shariff                   Sugar Land  TX       5321    27   F       3 20-29               24:14.7     24:15.9      7:49/M
     29    Basil Housewright                 Sugar Land           5431    57   M       5 50-59               24:27.1     24:27.8      7:53/M
     30    Savannah Marks                    Richmond  TX         5297    12   F       1  1-12               24:32.7     24:32.7      7:55/M
     31    Travis Carline                    Lake Jackson  TX     5022    44   M       1 40-49               24:25.2     24:34.0      7:53/M
     32    Ashley Garza                      Sugar Land  TX       5275    28   F       4 20-29               24:39.7     24:40.2      7:57/M
     33    Leonie Ah Kee                     Missouri City  TX    5392    41   F       1 Top Fin             25:12.8     25:13.5      8:08/M
     34    John Scott                        Pearland  TX         5127    44   M       2 40-49               25:06.8     25:15.1      8:06/M
     35    Jimmy Behannon                    Lumberton  TX        5010    51   M       6 50-59               25:15.7     25:19.0      8:09/M
     36    Catherine Brabston                Rosharon  TX         5017    23   F       5 20-29               25:14.1     25:23.0      8:08/M
     37    STEPHEN WEBB                      LAKE JACKSON  TX     5166    53   M       7 50-59               25:18.4     25:28.1      8:10/M
     38    Noor Ferrell                                           5407    32   F       1 30-39               25:23.5     25:28.1      8:11/M
     39    Joe Delamore                      Katy  TX             5354    45   M       3 40-49               25:22.4     25:34.6      8:11/M
     40    Joe Pfister                       Rosharon  TX         5116    54   M       8 50-59               25:21.1     25:37.1      8:11/M
     41    Corey Knight                      Houston  TX          5075    28   M       3 20-29               25:31.3     25:37.6      8:14/M
     42    Chad Marles                                            5411    46   M       4 40-49               25:38.0     25:41.6      8:16/M
     43    Melissa Clough                    houston  TX          5028    29   F       6 20-29               25:51.6     25:52.3      8:20/M
     44    Jewel Thomas                      Sugar Land  TX       5393    13   F       2 13-19               25:53.6     25:53.9      8:21/M
     45    William Lindsey                                        5409    10   M       3  1-12               25:56.2     25:57.2      8:22/M
     46    Ricky Zubizarreta                                      5442    11   M       4  1-12               25:56.7     25:57.8      8:22/M
     47    Wyatt Johnston                    Pearland  TX         5071    18   M       3 13-19               25:54.6     26:02.4      8:21/M
     48    Jessica Richardson                Houston  TX          5309    33   F       2 30-39               26:05.2     26:10.2      8:25/M
     49    Sheri Smith                       Houston  TX          5373    50   F       2 Top Fin             26:10.7     26:14.5      8:26/M
     50    stephen garza                     richmond  TX         5276    40   M       5 40-49               26:11.2     26:15.3      8:27/M
     51    Alexandria Thomas                 Houston  TX          5187    25   F       7 20-29               25:55.9     26:19.1      8:22/M
     52    Grant Landrum                     Houston  TX          5080    31   M       6 30-39               26:15.4     26:21.4      8:28/M
     53    Javier Rojas Guzman               Lake Jackson  TX     5365    45   M       6 40-49               26:19.0     26:22.9      8:29/M
     54    Meredith Chan                     Rosharon  TX         5023     8   F       2  1-12               26:43.8     26:52.6      8:37/M
     55    Katy Jordan                       El Lago  TX          5289    55   F       3 Top Fin             26:43.4     26:52.6      8:37/M
     56    Ashley Kessler                    Kingwood  TX         5074    30   F       3 30-39               27:05.3     27:12.4      8:44/M
     57    james skoruppa                    Danbury  TX          5136    37   M       7 30-39               27:06.3     27:14.7      8:45/M
     58    Rebecca Lambarria                                      5424    19   F       3 13-19               27:08.3     27:15.3      8:45/M
     59    Joshua Van Wagener                League City  TX      5162     8   M       5  1-12               27:01.7     27:15.8      8:43/M
     60    Tyler Scott                       Pearland  TX         5129    14   M       4 13-19               27:11.0     27:18.9      8:46/M
     61    Anna Jones                        Sugar Land  TX       5208    41   F       1 40-49               27:14.8     27:19.5      8:47/M
     62    Steven Zoeller                    Katy  TX             5169    57   M       9 50-59               27:11.2     27:21.7      8:46/M
     63    Amanda Howard                     Richmond  TX         5246    29   F       8 20-29               27:24.6     27:27.9      8:50/M
     64    Evan Harrel                       Montauk  NY          5282    53   M      10 50-59               27:27.5     27:28.5      8:51/M
     65    Kalli Robinson                    Lake Jackson  TX     5121    26   F       9 20-29               27:20.6     27:29.2      8:49/M
     66    David Robertson                   Houston  TX          5238    25   M       4 20-29               27:29.4     27:32.3      8:52/M
     67    Jacob Howard                      Richmond  TX         5247    27   M       5 20-29               27:29.6     27:33.6      8:52/M
     68    Jeff Henze                        Houston  TX          5062    37   M       8 30-39               27:32.5     27:41.0      8:53/M
     69    Jeff Servesko                     sugar land  TX       5320    39   M       9 30-39               27:44.2     27:49.9      8:57/M
     70    Dominic Botard                                         5426    9    M       6  1-12               27:50.2     27:54.0      8:59/M
     71    Servando Loya                     Cypress  TX          5295    37   M      10 30-39               27:54.6     27:55.0      9:00/M
     72    Assen Petrov                      Houston  TX          5251    24   M       6 20-29               27:44.2     27:55.2      8:57/M
     73    Clint Kocurek                     Richwood  TX         5076    30   M      11 30-39               27:41.7     27:56.2      8:56/M
     74    Annie Becerra                     Wharton  TX          5196    34   F       4 30-39               28:02.2     28:04.5      9:03/M
     75    Larry Barnwell                                         5441    45   M       7 40-49               28:07.9     28:08.3      9:04/M
     76    Moshe Wolfe                       Houston  TX          5242    27   M       7 20-29               28:07.5     28:10.2      9:04/M
     77    Sumit Anand                       Sugarland  TX        5007    34   M      12 30-39               28:15.5     28:16.7      9:07/M
     78    Daniel Schoenberg                 Houston  TX          5239    23   M       8 20-29               28:18.1     28:21.3      9:08/M
     79    Tina Nwaozuru                     Missouri City  TX    5186    26   F      10 20-29               28:04.8     28:29.2      9:03/M
     80    Colin Johnston                    Pearland  TX         5068    43   M       8 40-49               28:23.0     28:30.9      9:09/M
     81    Mindi Zemanek                     Missouri City  TX    5207    38   F       5 30-39               28:36.5     28:38.9      9:14/M
     82    KRIPA NIDHI                       SUGAR LAND  TX       5303    39   M      13 30-39               28:27.2     28:40.2      9:11/M
     83    Colton Behannon                   Lumberton  TX        5383    16   M       5 13-19               28:39.2     28:42.3      9:15/M
     84    Daniel Van Wagener                League City  TX      5159    10   M       7  1-12               28:31.7     28:46.1      9:12/M
     85    Rod Kutz                          Lake Jackson  TX     5079    62   M       1 60-69               28:35.4     28:50.8      9:13/M
     86    Jordan Harris                     Houston  TX          5177    24   F      11 20-29               28:45.8     28:51.9      9:16/M
     87    Brandon Haldeman                  Richmond  TX         5057    29   M       9 20-29               28:27.6     28:53.0      9:11/M
     88    Steven Quillen                    Houston  TX          5179    24   M      10 20-29               28:46.5     28:53.4      9:17/M
     89    Linda Bailey                                           5435    43   F       2 40-49               28:57.5     28:59.5      9:20/M
     90    Amy Kettle                        Cypress  TX          5290    36   F       6 30-39               28:55.0     29:02.1      9:20/M
     91    Lisa Scott                        Pearland  TX         5128    43   F       3 40-49               29:00.4     29:07.7      9:21/M
     92    Vicky Netterville                 Vidor  TX            5105    55   F       1 50-59               28:58.7     29:09.0      9:21/M
     93    Elizabeth Free                    Hockley  TX          5271    39   F       7 30-39               29:03.0     29:18.7      9:22/M
     94    Mark McDowell                                          5423    54   M      11 50-59               29:29.0     29:30.8      9:31/M
     95    eric camarda                      Sugar Land  TX       5340    29   M      11 20-29               29:29.8     29:33.7      9:31/M
     96    Laura Fisher                      Lake Jackson  TX     5039    49   F       4 40-49               29:04.3     29:34.4      9:23/M
     97    William Chan                      Rosharon  TX         5024    46   M       9 40-49               29:30.4     29:40.2      9:31/M
     98    Daniel Owen                       League City  TX      5112    29   M      12 20-29               29:25.1     29:44.9      9:29/M
     99    Vania Rodriguez                   League City  TX      5123    29   F      12 20-29               29:25.9     29:45.3      9:29/M
    100    Herschell Thomas                  Beaumont  TX         5156    49   F       5 40-49               29:31.5     29:47.6      9:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Brittany Cannon                   Angleton  TX         5021    26   F      13 20-29               29:38.3     29:51.1      9:34/M
    102    Sharlene Cooper                   Houston  TX          5264    40   F       6 40-49               29:53.0     29:53.5      9:38/M
    103    Andrea Bal                        Houston  TX          5009    21   F      14 20-29               29:47.9     29:53.5      9:36/M
    104    Caroline Doan                     Houston  TX          5033    30   F       8 30-39               29:53.4     30:01.3      9:38/M
    105    Sydney Jimenez                    Missouri City  TX    5377    11   F       3  1-12               30:01.3     30:02.3      9:41/M
    106    Suzanne Haldeman                  Richmond  TX         5058    27   F      15 20-29               29:57.1     30:23.0      9:40/M
    107    Caroline Bordelon                 Richmond  TX         5197    31   F       9 30-39               30:23.2     30:25.8      9:48/M
    108    Thomas Garrison                   Allen  TX            5274    40   M      10 40-49               30:13.6     30:26.1      9:45/M
    109    Justin Constable                  Missouri City  TX    5386    30   M      14 30-39               30:20.0     30:35.8      9:47/M
    110    Audra Quebodeaux                                       5446    34   F      10 30-39               30:39.6     30:41.6      9:53/M
    111    Scott Strong                      Sugar Land  TX       5153    50   M      12 50-59               30:16.5     30:42.8      9:46/M
    112    Sung Choi                         Sugar Land  TX       5026    40   M      11 40-49               30:31.1     30:44.3      9:51/M
    113    Jaskaran Gill                     Pearland  TX         5046    30   M      15 30-39               24:43.0     30:44.7      7:58/M
    114    Joel Mathiason                                         5437    46   M      12 40-49               30:40.7     30:46.9      9:54/M
    115    mateo martinez                    Houston  TX          5089    39   M      16 30-39               30:33.9     30:48.6      9:51/M
    116    liza criswell                     Pearland  TX         5266    43   F       7 40-49               30:44.8     30:50.1      9:55/M
    117    Paul Meiller                      Clute  TX            5096    36   M      17 30-39               30:45.3     30:54.6      9:55/M
    118    Natalie Schafer                   Houston  TX          5200    34   F      11 30-39               28:39.4     31:01.3      9:15/M
    119    Karen Duffy                       Houston  TX          5180    51   F       2 50-59               30:45.9     31:03.6      9:55/M
    120    Mark Netterville                  Vidor  TX            5104    54   M      13 50-59               30:56.2     31:06.7      9:59/M
    121    Unknown Partic. 5534                                   5534         M       1  0- 0               30:55.1     31:10.1      9:58/M
    122    julia hague                       cypress  TX          5181    40   F       8 40-49               30:58.7     31:15.7      9:59/M
    123    Staley Edwards                    Sugar Land  TX       5388    51   M      14 50-59               30:51.7     31:17.5      9:57/M
    124    Eduardo Armas                     Humble  TX           5244    46   M      13 40-49               31:13.1     31:21.8     10:04/M
    125    Gerard Kimbuende                                       5428    32   M      18 30-39               31:04.9     31:22.9     10:01/M
    126    Jacob Molling                     Angleton  TX         5099    26   M      13 20-29               31:16.6     31:23.1     10:05/M
    127    David Bready                      Sugar Land  TX       5018    27   M      14 20-29               31:17.7     31:24.7     10:05/M
    128    Michael McAfee                                         5432    52   M      15 50-59               31:17.9     31:27.8     10:05/M
    129    emily fraker                      Houston  TX          5270    33   F      12 30-39               31:20.8     31:36.9     10:06/M
    130    Margaret Bernards                 Houston  TX          5170    27   F      16 20-29               31:21.1     31:37.2     10:07/M
    131    Caleb Fowler                      Houston  TX          5042    11   M       8  1-12               31:04.4     31:38.2     10:01/M
    132    Laura Wedelich                    Sugar Land  TX       5341    31   F      13 30-39               31:37.8     31:41.1     10:12/M
    133    Joe Guerrero                      Deer Park  TX        5055    52   M      16 50-59               31:47.1     31:54.2     10:15/M
    134    Sherry Guerrero                   Deer Park  TX        5056    45   F       9 40-49               31:44.0     31:54.3     10:14/M
    135    Stephanie Murray                  Sugar Land  TX       5378    12   F       4  1-12               31:57.6     31:58.6     10:18/M
    136    Emily Fiedler                     sugar land  TX       5370    12   M       9  1-12               31:57.6     31:58.7     10:18/M
    137    Ezequiel Montes                   Houston  TX          5358     9   M      10  1-12               31:37.3     31:59.6     10:12/M
    138    Scott McCown                      Houston  TX          5234    28   M      15 20-29               31:49.9     32:03.8     10:16/M
    139    Jessie Sundhausen                 Porter  TX           5325    22   F      17 20-29               31:54.1     32:04.0     10:17/M
    140    Adam Shoop                        Houston  TX          5322    36   M      19 30-39               31:59.1     32:05.2     10:19/M
    141    Danielle Shoop                    Houston  TX          5323    36   F      14 30-39               31:59.6     32:05.5     10:19/M
    142    Antonio Zubizarreta                                    5443    41   M      14 40-49               32:03.1     32:07.0     10:20/M
    143    Yezenia Ramirez                   Houston  TX          5364    33   F      15 30-39               31:49.2     32:11.2     10:16/M
    144    Lakshmi Singh                     Houston  TX          5252    30   F      16 30-39               32:05.0     32:17.0     10:21/M
    145    YARONDA BROUSSARD                 FRESNO  TX           5262    34   F      17 30-39               32:09.1     32:17.4     10:22/M
    146    Tamar Qazarashvili                Houstob  TX          5119    38   F      18 30-39               32:07.5     32:19.1     10:22/M
    147    Abigail Fiedler                                        5405    10   F       5  1-12               32:31.1     32:32.4     10:29/M
    148    Aimee Policano                    Deer Park  TX        5227    40   F      10 40-49               32:08.5     32:33.2     10:22/M
    149    Miguel Saenz                      Houston  TX          5397    37   M      20 30-39               32:17.1     32:34.9     10:25/M
    150    Michael Hansen                    Katy  TX             5059    32   M      21 30-39               32:24.4     32:41.2     10:27/M
    151    Ellen Van Wagener                 League City  TX      5160    37   F      19 30-39               32:30.4     32:45.0     10:29/M
    152    Rosa Diaz                         Houston  TX          5268    32   F      20 30-39               32:35.1     32:48.4     10:31/M
    153    Patricia Morales                  Houston  TX          5302    23   F      18 20-29               32:31.1     32:51.3     10:29/M
    154    Katherine Koch                    Houston  TX          5249    33   F      21 30-39               32:43.6     32:55.3     10:33/M
    155    Keith Fisher                      Lake Jackson  TX     5038    50   M      17 50-59               32:34.1     33:05.1     10:30/M
    156    Alyssa Farinella                  Houston  TX          5034    27   F      19 20-29               33:08.6     33:15.8     10:41/M
    157    Diana Morales                     Houston  TX          5301    26   F      20 20-29               32:57.5     33:17.8     10:38/M
    158    Mary Gillan                       Houston  TX          5279    59   F       3 50-59               33:06.7     33:18.8     10:41/M
    159    Eric Newby                        Beaumont  TX         5361    52   M      18 50-59               33:00.9     33:19.1     10:39/M
    160    Cindy Williams                    Angleton  TX         5167    48   F      11 40-49               33:10.7     33:20.7     10:42/M
    161    Susan Derbecker                   Katy  TX             5267    54   F       4 50-59               33:56.0     33:59.7     10:57/M
    162    Sharyn Skelton                    Katy  TX             5324    40   F      12 40-49               33:56.6     34:00.4     10:57/M
    163    Unknown Partic. 5449                                   5449         M       2  0- 0               33:32.0     34:01.0     10:49/M
    164    Rebecca Lamberria                                      5524    19   F       4 13-19               33:41.4     34:07.2     10:52/M
    165    Unknown Partic. 5448                                   5448         M       3  0- 0               33:42.9     34:11.7     10:52/M
    166    Kirtland Linegar                  Mont Belvieu  TX     5083    31   M      22 30-39               33:52.8     34:23.7     10:55/M
    167    Richard Rockwell                  Sugar Land  TX       5312    50   M      19 50-59               34:23.2     34:25.5     11:05/M
    168    Unknown Partic. 5560                                   5560         M       4  0- 0               34:23.8     34:26.4     11:05/M
    169    lily monroe                       houston  TX          5299    50   F       5 50-59               34:25.3     34:27.0     11:06/M
    170    Deanna Harter                     Alvin  TX            5283    52   F       6 50-59               34:12.0     34:31.6     11:02/M
    171    Kacie Linegar                     Mont Belvieu  TX     5082    31   F      22 30-39               34:01.2     34:33.4     10:58/M
    172    Priscilla Monroe                  sugar land  TX       5300    26   F      21 20-29               34:54.1     34:55.4     11:15/M
    173    Sandra Alvarez                    Lake Jackson  TX     5006    50   F       7 50-59               34:35.2     35:06.3     11:09/M
    174    Chris Jones                       Sugar Land  TX       5209    45   M      15 40-49               34:41.4     35:11.9     11:11/M
    175    noble nwaozuru                    missouri city  TX    5185    25   M      16 20-29               35:00.3     35:23.5     11:17/M
    176    Brett Kruse                       Cypress  TX          5337    56   M      20 50-59               35:09.1     35:27.0     11:20/M
    177    Katrina Boulter                   Houston  TX          5261    23   F      22 20-29               35:02.5     35:27.3     11:18/M
    178    Cristina Serrentino               sugar land  TX       5319    29   F      23 20-29               35:26.5     35:27.9     11:26/M
    179    Ana Serrentino                    sugar land  TX       5318    32   F      23 30-39               35:26.8     35:28.1     11:26/M
    180    Ginger Pfister                    Rosharon  TX         5402    52   F       8 50-59               35:12.2     35:29.1     11:21/M
    181    Erin Edenfield                    Houston  TX          5375    29   F      24 20-29               35:23.2     35:31.6     11:25/M
    182    George Franklin                   Port Arthur  TX      5043    26   M      17 20-29               35:12.7     35:35.5     11:21/M
    183    Karen Lorenzo                     conroe  TX           5085    31   F      24 30-39               36:10.9     36:18.3     11:40/M
    184    Absalon Gamez                     Houston  TX          5272    47   M      16 40-49               36:17.5     36:27.5     11:42/M
    185    Emily Schwerin                    Micanopy  FL         5316    32   F      25 30-39               36:22.4     36:36.0     11:44/M
    186    Viena Osorio                      Houston  TX          5306    37   F      26 30-39               36:28.7     36:52.7     11:46/M
    187    Leteshia Lowe                                          5444    34   F      27 30-39               36:50.2     37:08.3     11:53/M
    188    Olivia Ferri                      Katy  TX             5036    10   F       6  1-12               36:55.3     37:16.9     11:55/M
    189    Amanda Fortino                                         5438    39   F      28 30-39               37:17.2     37:23.6     12:02/M
    190    Shawnte Jones                     Freeport  TX         5072    34   F      29 30-39               36:57.3     37:24.0     11:55/M
    191    Raul Guel                         Houston  TX          5336    40   M      17 40-49               37:07.9     37:28.4     11:58/M
    192    Jericia Havekost                  Houston  TX          5284    43   F      13 40-49               37:25.8     37:33.4     12:04/M
    193    John Ferri                        Katy  TX             5035    45   M      18 40-49               37:20.5     37:42.6     12:03/M
    194    John Ramirez                      Houston  TX          5363    38   M      23 30-39               37:36.2     37:58.5     12:08/M
    195    Unknown Partic. 5797                                   5797         M       5  0- 0               37:48.8     38:12.2     12:12/M
    196    Katherlene Levels                 Humble  TX           5294    31   F      30 30-39               37:50.0     38:14.4     12:12/M
    197    Jean Lovejoy                      Humble  TX           5225    50   F       9 50-59               36:40.8     38:49.2     11:50/M
    198    Miguel Villarreal                 Missouri City  TX    5164    45   M      19 40-49               38:45.4     39:10.8     12:30/M
    199    Teresa Garcia                     Houston  TX          5045    48   F      14 40-49               39:12.3     39:46.1     12:39/M
    200    Lesa Delcoure                     Richmond  TX         5194    39   F      31 30-39               39:34.6     39:46.2     12:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Darcy Egging                      Cypress  TX          5338    58   F      10 50-59               39:29.4     39:46.3     12:44/M
    202    Sandra Dee Bocanegra              Pasadena  TX         5015    43   F      15 40-49               40:13.6     40:27.3     12:58/M
    203    Shawn Bird                        Shoreacres  TX       5014    42   M      20 40-49               40:13.3     40:27.4     12:58/M
    204    Desdamona Gamez                   Houston  TX          5273    17   F       5 13-19               40:26.0     40:34.6     13:03/M
    205    Mack Harmon                       Houston  TX          5224    45   M      21 40-49               40:13.9     40:38.8     12:58/M
    206    Emma Van Wagener                  League City  TX      5161     5   F       7  1-12               40:36.9     40:50.6     13:06/M
    207    Scott Van Wagener                 League City  TX      5163    37   M      24 30-39               40:37.3     40:50.6     13:06/M
    208    Jeanette Gaytan                   Rosenberg  TX        5218    53   F      11 50-59               39:00.8     41:20.3     12:35/M
    209    Katherine Perez                   Houston  TX          5379    24   F      25 20-29               42:07.7     42:10.0     13:35/M
    210    Stacie Shadle                     Katy  TX             5182    47   F      16 40-49               40:37.1     42:34.3     13:06/M
    211    Caryn Craig                       Houston  TX          5401    34   F      32 30-39               42:27.6     42:34.3     13:42/M
    212    Luisa Nieto                       Pasadena  TX         5305    40   F      17 40-49               43:10.4     43:19.7     13:55/M
    213    Keith Thomas                      Beaumont  TX         5157    48   M      22 40-49               41:33.8     43:39.7     13:24/M
    214    Genna Nicolas                     Deer Park  TX        5109    14   F       6 13-19               43:42.8     43:46.9     14:06/M
    215    Analyssa Nicolas                  Deer Park  TX        5108     9   F       8  1-12               43:56.8     44:00.7     14:10/M
    216    Holly McKinley                    Orange  TX           5094    42   F      18 40-49               44:04.9     44:24.3     14:13/M
    217    Erin Johnston                     Pearland  TX         5069    15   F       7 13-19               44:12.2     44:33.4     14:15/M
    218    Shannon Johnston                  Pearland  TX         5070    41   F      19 40-49               44:23.2     44:44.1     14:19/M
    219    Summer Wainman                    Houston  TX          5329    38   F      33 30-39               42:30.5     44:44.6     13:43/M
    220    Adam Latta                                             5419    10   M      11  1-12               44:36.0     44:53.8     14:23/M
    221    Kyle Latta                                             5418    12   M      12  1-12               44:50.0     45:07.9     14:28/M
    222    MARTHA BRISENO                    NEDERLAND  TX        5019    40   F      20 40-49               45:22.6     45:53.3     14:38/M
    223    Karen Lopez                       El Campo  TX         5387    46   F      21 40-49               43:32.1     46:10.7     14:03/M
    224    David Owen                        League City  TX      5113    64   M       2 60-69               45:46.6     46:21.0     14:46/M
    225    Patrick Kruse                     Richmond  TX         5220    29   M      18 20-29               46:16.5     46:33.5     14:55/M
    226    trenae forman                     Pearland  TX         5041    37   F      34 30-39               46:08.3     46:35.2     14:53/M
    227    Tammy Newby                       Beaumont  TX         5362    52   F      12 50-59               46:15.7     46:35.5     14:55/M
    228    Rita Zapien                       Houston  TX          5189    37   F      35 30-39               44:14.3     46:36.7     14:16/M
    229    Eddie Alvarez                     Lake Jackson  TX     5004    50   M      21 50-59               46:15.7     46:48.3     14:55/M
    230    Kevin Burrell                                          5415    44   M      23 40-49               47:47.0     47:47.0     15:25/M
    231    Whitney Sistrunk                  Lumberton  TX        5133    28   F      26 20-29               45:43.0     47:50.9     14:45/M
    232    Gillian Kruse                     Richmond  TX         5219    27   F      27 20-29               48:18.8     48:37.4     15:35/M
    233    Unknown Partic. 5533                                   5533         M       6  0- 0               48:18.3     48:37.5     15:35/M
    234    Trey Cranson                      Houston  TX          5030    38   M      25 30-39               46:16.7     48:54.1     14:55/M
    235    Shannon Cranson                   Houston  TX          5029    35   F      36 30-39               46:16.9     48:54.5     14:55/M
    236    Richard Keith Cranson             Houston  TX          5265     1   M      13  1-12               46:16.6     48:54.5     14:55/M
    237    Carolyn Addy                      Angleton  TX         5253    34   F      37 30-39               46:56.2     48:58.1     15:08/M
    238    Wintana Berhe                     Richmind  TX         5193    35   F      38 30-39               49:24.7     49:37.5     15:56/M
    239    Cindy Gonzales                    fulshear  TX         5195    38   F      39 30-39               49:25.8     49:37.9     15:56/M
    240    Stacy Hayes-Burrell                                    5417    44   F      22 40-49               50:31.9     50:31.9     16:18/M
    241    nikki shorten                     Houston  TX          5176    44   F      23 40-49               48:12.2     50:32.5     15:33/M
    242    Natasha Evans                     Pearland  TX         5173    43   F      24 40-49               50:32.8     50:32.8     16:18/M
    243    Bill Ward                         Pearland  TX         5330    56   M      22 50-59               48:32.8     50:48.0     15:39/M
    244    marianne ward                     Pearland  TX         5331    55   F      13 50-59               48:34.2     50:48.5     15:40/M
    245    Ed Crather                        Webster  TX          5031    54   M      23 50-59               48:57.1     50:57.0     15:47/M
    246    Mary Crather                      Webster  TX          5032    54   F      14 50-59               48:57.6     50:57.0     15:47/M
    247    Esmeralda Solis                   Missouri City  TX    5144    36   F      40 30-39               50:34.7     50:59.6     16:19/M
    248    Linda McDowell                                         5422    53   F      15 50-59               50:35.6     51:03.0     16:19/M
    249    Alanna Solis                      Missouri City  TX    5143    11   F       9  1-12               51:32.6     51:57.5     16:37/M
    250    Lucretia Butler                   Sugar Land  TX       5213    48   F      25 40-49               50:44.9     52:42.6     16:22/M
    251    Laneah Preston                                         5430    15   F       8 13-19               50:55.0     52:52.1     16:25/M
    252    Maleah Preston                                         5429    41   F      26 40-49               50:55.4     52:52.9     16:25/M
    253    Louis Lopez                       Katy  TX             5191    44   M      24 40-49               50:11.1     53:00.2     16:11/M
    254    Leslea Stock-Lopez                Katy  TX             5192    50   F      16 50-59               50:18.3     53:00.5     16:14/M
    255    Kayce Butler                      Sugar Land  TX       5210    10   F      10  1-12               51:29.5     53:26.6     16:36/M
    256    Kenneth Butler                    Sugar Land  TX       5212    51   M      24 50-59               51:32.5     53:30.4     16:37/M
    257    Tina Hawkins                      Houston  TX          5396    54   F      17 50-59               52:13.6     54:36.2     16:51/M
    258    Rhonda Wright                     Houston  TX          5203    44   F      27 40-49               52:12.2     54:36.4     16:50/M
    259    Christina Cadriel                 Montgomery  TX       5171    35   F      41 30-39               52:44.0     54:56.2     17:01/M
    260    Vani Putigampu                    Sugar Land  TX       5333    38   F      42 30-39               53:38.3     55:38.7     17:18/M
    261    Anthony Garcia                    Lake Jackson  TX     5044    28   M      19 20-29               55:06.8     57:29.8     17:46/M
    262    Clarissa Alvarez                  Lake Jackson  TX     5003    25   F      28 20-29               55:07.7     57:30.3     17:47/M
    263    Olivia Watson                                          5795    29   F      29 20-29               55:26.2     57:55.5     17:53/M
    264    David Trahan                      Webster  TX          5230    34   M      26 30-39               55:27.4     57:57.2     17:53/M
    265    Rachel Esparza                    Houston  TX          5215    34   F      43 30-39               55:29.1     57:59.2     17:54/M
    266    Dominique Sanders                                      5440    44   F      28 40-49               58:01.8     58:01.8     18:43/M
    267    Laurie Fitzpatrick                Houston  TX          5269    53   F      18 50-59               55:59.3     58:02.3     18:04/M
    268    Robert Fitzpatrick                                     5406    55   M      25 50-59               56:00.1     58:02.7     18:04/M
    269    Juana Esparza                     Houston  TX          5214    40   F      29 40-49               55:39.6     58:05.1     17:57/M
    270    Carl Calame                       Sugar Land  TX       5183    63   M       3 60-69               56:24.6     58:28.8     18:12/M
    271    Debra Calame                      Sugar Land  TX       5184    56   F      19 50-59               56:25.5     58:29.0     18:12/M
    272    Andrea Starkschall                Houston  TX          5240    29   F      30 20-29               56:59.0     59:14.9     18:23/M
    273    Unknown Partic. 5413                                   5413         M       7  0- 0               56:51.2     59:38.2     18:20/M
    274    Kenneth Sanders                                        5439    46   M      25 40-49               59:39.6     59:39.6     19:15/M
    275    Unknown Partic. 5414                                   5414         M       8  0- 0               56:53.2     59:40.8     18:21/M
    276    Terri Taylor                                           5450    53   F      20 50-59               57:36.5     59:45.3     18:35/M
    277    Amber Hayes                       Beaumont  TX         5060    26   F      31 20-29               57:50.4     59:57.1     18:39/M
    278    Aglaee Nicolas                    Deer Park  TX        5106    67   F       1 60-69               57:34.9     59:59.1     18:34/M
    279    Michelle Bryant                   Houston  TX          5172    44   F      30 40-49               58:10.5   1:00:30.2     18:46/M
    280    Sebastian Grajales                                     5796    34   M      27 30-39               59:08.2   1:01:26.5     19:05/M
    281    Liliana Grajales                  Houston  TX          5053     7   F      11  1-12               59:10.0   1:01:27.0     19:05/M
    282    Ann Grajales                      Houston  TX          5051    34   F      44 30-39               59:10.8   1:01:28.4     19:05/M
    283    Melinda Gee                       Katy  TX             5278    40   F      31 40-49             1:00:39.4   1:03:18.2     19:34/M
    284    Anne Reardon                      Katy  TX             5235    48   F      32 40-49             1:01:07.3   1:03:38.4     19:43/M
    285    Trey Reardon                      Katy  TX             5237    13   M       6 13-19             1:01:06.8   1:03:39.3     19:43/M
    286    Elisa argueta                     houston  TX          5257    26   F      32 20-29             1:01:11.6   1:03:57.5     19:44/M
    287    Nicole Rodriguez                  Conroe  TX           5400    32   F      45 30-39             1:03:51.2   1:05:50.2     20:36/M
    288    Ana Alvarez                       Cypress  TX          5399    35   F      46 30-39             1:03:52.2   1:05:51.3     20:36/M
    289    Rudi Ponce                        Houston  TX          5118    12   F      12  1-12             1:04:40.2   1:06:53.3     20:52/M
    290    Cynthia Morado                    Houston  TX          5101    52   F      21 50-59             1:04:45.1   1:06:58.0     20:53/M
    291    Richard Mesa                      Houston  TX          5098    53   M      26 50-59             1:04:46.3   1:07:00.3     20:54/M
     DQ    Devon Allen                       Spring  TX           5255    24   M      DQ 20-29               18:35.3     18:35.3      6:00/M
     DQ    veronica douglas                  houston  TX          5204    37   F      DQ 30-39               15:23.2     19:29.3      4:58/M