BTM

Age Group Results

September 12, 2015


Results By ADS Timing.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Mayer                                         4648   13        9        23:34.3     23:34.3      7:36/M
       2    Nathalie Iden                     Houston  TX          4484   26       14        24:39.8     24:39.8      7:57/M
       3    Lizzeth Martinez                  Spring  TX           4513   27       21        25:59.7     25:59.7      8:23/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Mecke                        Houston  TX          4516   49       35        27:12.8     27:12.8      8:46/M
       2    Cynthia Ayala                                           526   49       55        29:17.8     29:17.8      9:27/M
       3    Laurie Fisher                     Lake Jackson  TX     4260   50       59        29:26.1     29:26.1      9:30/M
Top

Female 1 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Adysen Armenta                                         4612   11       42        28:01.5     28:01.5      9:02/M
       2    Omotayo Oshin                     Sugar Land  TX       4342    6      139        37:02.5     37:02.5     11:57/M
       3    Analyssa Nicolas                  Deer Park  TX        4337   10      177        43:45.4     43:45.4     14:07/M
       4    Emma Van Wagener                  League City  TX      4389    6      179        44:06.4     44:06.4     14:14/M
       5    Hannah Anderson                   Beaumont  TX         4208    8      190        47:24.9     47:24.9     15:17/M
       6    Lillana Grajales                  Pearland  TX         4276    8      205        50:21.2     50:21.2     16:15/M
       7    Isabel Grajales                   Houston  TX          4275    6      207        50:24.5     50:24.5     16:15/M
       8    Lorena Rojas Fernandez            Lake Jackson  TX     4360   12      242        57:14.2     57:14.2     18:28/M
       9    Alanna Solis                      Missouri City  TX    4378   12      258      1:04:19.0   1:04:19.0     20:45/M
      10    Laurel Kelley                     Missouri City  TX    4489    8      261      1:10:03.5   1:10:03.5     22:36/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Ray                        Brazoria  TX         4351   19       62        30:06.4     30:06.4      9:43/M
       2    Alexia Mullen                                          4649   13       85        32:02.0     32:02.0     10:20/M
       3    Karia Rivera                                           4620   16      163        41:16.0     41:16.0     13:19/M
       4    Megan Gray                        Pearland  TX         4281   14      167        42:14.4     42:14.4     13:37/M
       5    Genna Nicolas                     Deer Park  TX        4338   15      176        43:42.9     43:42.9     14:06/M
       6    meliza vasquez                    Houston  TX          4576   17      193        47:33.2     47:33.2     15:20/M
       7    Sejal Mistry                                            525   19      211        51:01.6     51:01.6     16:27/M
       8    Mansi Inamdar                     Missouri City  TX    4485   19      228        54:32.4     54:32.4     17:35/M
       9    Sandra Dee Bocanegra              Shoreacres  TX       4225   15      247      1:00:00.9   1:00:00.9     19:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Hague                    Spring  TX           4469   24       25        26:22.1     26:22.1      8:30/M
       2    Brittany Pitlik                   Houston  TX          4601   28       29        26:54.9     26:54.9      8:41/M
       3    Cynthia Jimenez                   Houston  TX          4487   21       30        26:57.0     26:57.0      8:42/M
       4    Kalli Robinson                    Lake Jackson  TX     4356   27       37        27:44.9     27:44.9      8:57/M
       5    Katherine Haines                  Houston  TX          4471   25       43        28:14.7     28:14.7      9:06/M
       6    Estefani Aragon                   Houston  TX          4417   27       44        28:17.6     28:17.6      9:07/M
       7    Geraldine Hwang                   Beaumont  TX         4290   24       46        28:29.8     28:29.8      9:11/M
       8    Johanna Potesta                   Houston  TX          4550   29       47        28:31.5     28:31.5      9:12/M
       9    Catherine Brabston                Rosharon  TX         4227   24       51        29:03.9     29:03.9      9:22/M
      10    Kara Siwa                         Sugar Land  TX       4562   27       57        29:21.6     29:21.6      9:28/M
      11    Paige Kuznar                                           4643   24       63        30:10.6     30:10.6      9:44/M
      12    Christy Thomas                                          518   27       65        30:14.4     30:14.4      9:45/M
      13    Terri Lynn Shigle                 Houston  TX          4561   27       71        30:27.6     30:27.6      9:49/M
      14    Jenny Dahl                        Houston  TX          4586   28       76        31:14.5     31:14.5     10:05/M
      15    Rebecca Logan                     Benbrook  TX         4504   24       78        31:26.1     31:26.1     10:08/M
      16    Jenina Marie Bernardo             Houston  TX          4426   23       90        32:22.6     32:22.6     10:26/M
      17    Emily Becker                                            509   21       92        32:31.7     32:31.7     10:29/M
      18    Vi Doan                           Houston  TX          4451   28       93        32:32.7     32:32.7     10:30/M
      19    Isabel Chan                       Houston  TX          4242   28      102        33:36.2     33:36.2     10:50/M
      20    Meghan brown                      West Columbia  TX    4230   28      103        33:41.1     33:41.1     10:52/M
      21    Laura Whited                      Houston  TX          4581   28      107        33:59.3     33:59.3     10:58/M
      22    Brianna Nelson                    Sugar Land  TX       4526   25      109        34:08.1     34:08.1     11:01/M
      23    Megan Jarret                      Houston  TX          4291   27      115        34:53.8     34:53.8     11:15/M
      24    Camilo Betancourt                 Houston  TX          4220   29      116        34:56.3     34:56.3     11:16/M
      25    Blessing Oshin                    Sugar Land  TX       4341   29      118        35:09.3     35:09.3     11:20/M
      26    Caidee Lawrence                   Houston  TX          4497   26      120        35:16.4     35:16.4     11:23/M
      27    Alyssa Abdulla                    Sugar land  TX       4411   23      130        36:16.6     36:16.6     11:42/M
      28    Faiza Baig                        Stafford  TX         4420   24      132        36:28.8     36:28.8     11:46/M
      29    Deisy Vasquez                     Houston  TX          4575   22      134        36:35.7     36:35.7     11:48/M
      30    Alyssa Knight                     Houston  TX          4305   28      135        36:41.8     36:41.8     11:50/M
      31    lupe gonzalez                     houston  TX          4466   27      140        37:11.7     37:11.7     12:00/M
      32    Katie Bergstrom                   Houston  TX          4424   27      142        37:43.1     37:43.1     12:10/M
      33    Shipra Himmatramka                                      501   27      145        38:18.0     38:18.0     12:21/M
      34    Maisa Mensah                      Beaumont  TX         4331   29      146        38:19.4     38:19.4     12:22/M
      35    Cherry Choi                       Missouri City  TX    4436   27      152        38:47.7     38:47.7     12:31/M
      36    Denise Flores                     Houston  TX          4587   25      155        39:17.0     39:17.0     12:40/M
      37    Elizabeth Hughes                  Houston  TX          4483   28      161        40:46.5     40:46.5     13:09/M
      38    Krishna Patel                     Houston  TX          4538   20      166        41:55.0     41:55.0     13:31/M
      39    Katherine Conroy                  Houston  TX          4247   27      180        44:22.0     44:22.0     14:19/M
      40    Avanthika Nair                    Cypress  TX          4524   20      181        44:52.6     44:52.6     14:28/M
      41    Tulsi Mulji                       Houston  TX          4523   23      182        44:53.1     44:53.1     14:29/M
      42    Rachel Stern                      Houston  TX          4569   23      189        47:22.3     47:22.3     15:17/M
      43    Becca Rosenfield                  Houston  TX          4557   22      191        47:25.4     47:25.4     15:18/M
      44    Marissa Shiller                   Austin  TX           4603   22      192        47:25.4     47:25.4     15:18/M
      45    Esther Ip                         Missouri City  TX    4486   27      197        48:18.1     48:18.1     15:35/M
      46    Katie Berend                      Houston  TX          4423   24      202        49:17.3     49:17.3     15:54/M
      47    Diana Silva                       Houston  TX          4373   22      209        50:30.6     50:30.6     16:17/M
      48    Sandy Sancheaz                    Houston  TX          4364   22      210        50:32.6     50:32.6     16:18/M
      49    Kathryn Barrackman                Houston  TX          4421   24      215        52:13.9     52:13.9     16:51/M
      50    Kashmira nana                     houston  TX          4525   21      219        53:02.4     53:02.4     17:06/M
      51    Elizabeth Rodgers                 Houston  TX          4555   26      222        53:45.5     53:45.5     17:20/M
      52    Pooja Patel                                            4646   22      229        54:33.5     54:33.5     17:36/M
      53    Krupa Amin                        Stafford  TX         4414   24      230        54:33.8     54:33.8     17:36/M
      54    Riya Amin                         Missouri City  TX    4415   24      231        54:33.8     54:33.8     17:36/M
      55    Rabab Raja                        Houston  TX          4350   26      234        55:40.3     55:40.3     17:57/M
      56    Allison Gorden                    Houston  TX          4467   26      251      1:01:38.9   1:01:38.9     19:53/M
      57    Dalia Gomez                       HOuston  TX          4589   20      254      1:02:24.4   1:02:24.4     20:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Garza                   Pearland  TX         4461   30       32        27:02.3     27:02.3      8:43/M
       2    Ashley Kessler                    Pearland  TX         4304   31       38        27:51.6     27:51.6      8:59/M
       3    vania Rodriguez                   League CIty  TX      4357   30       68        30:18.4     30:18.4      9:46/M
       4    Shea Rhodes                       Bridge City  TX      4352   31       70        30:19.5     30:19.5      9:47/M
       5    Vikki Anaya                       Missouri City  TX    4416   37       80        31:35.6     31:35.6     10:11/M
       6    Tabatha Perkins                                        4616   39       83        31:44.3     31:44.3     10:14/M
       7    Caroline Doan                     Houston  TX          4254   31       88        32:21.1     32:21.1     10:26/M
       8    Neha Smith                        Missouri City  TX    4566   32       91        32:30.4     32:30.4     10:29/M
       9    Kacie Linegar                     Fulsher  TX          4310   33       96        32:46.4     32:46.4     10:34/M
      10    Alexis Geppner                    Houston  TX          4465   32       99        33:01.4     33:01.4     10:39/M
      11    Mamta Kalra                       Houston  TX          4298   38      111        34:28.7     34:28.7     11:07/M
      12    Melissa Vogan                     Meadows Place  TX    4579   38      114        34:39.1     34:39.1     11:11/M
      13    Joanna Gray                       Pearland  TX         4278   39      117        35:03.4     35:03.4     11:18/M
      14    Soo Lee                           Houston  TX          4500   38      123        35:28.9     35:28.9     11:26/M
      15    Colette McWilliams                Houston  TX          4515   39      126        36:06.3     36:06.3     11:39/M
      16    Shaente Jones                     Lake Jackson  TX     4297   35      138        36:57.0     36:57.0     11:55/M
      17    TARA PAULOSE                      HOUSTON  TX          4542   33      141        37:25.9     37:25.9     12:04/M
      18    Cortney Martin                    Houston  TX          4511   33      154        39:07.9     39:07.9     12:37/M
      19    Khellie Lyons                     Pearland  TX         4510   39      156        39:44.8     39:44.8     12:49/M
      20    Karen Lorenzo                     conroe  TX           4506   32      158        39:49.6     39:49.6     12:51/M
      21    Kallie Tobias                     Rosharon  TX         4385   31      162        40:54.7     40:54.7     13:12/M
      22    Leticia Rivera                                         4619   37      165        41:47.1     41:47.1     13:29/M
      23    Pat Patel                         Houston  TX          4345   33      169        43:15.1     43:15.1     13:57/M
      24    Trenae Forman                     Pearland  TX         4262   38      171        43:25.3     43:25.3     14:00/M
      25    Regina Martin                     Mont Belvieu  TX     4319   36      172        43:29.9     43:29.9     14:02/M
      26    Ebere Osemele-Bolton              Houston  TX          4530   30      173        43:31.7     43:31.7     14:02/M
      27    ellen Van Wagener                 Leauge City  TX      4388   38      178        44:06.2     44:06.2     14:14/M
      28    Ricci Kelley                      Missouri City  TX    4491   37      188        47:08.8     47:08.8     15:12/M
      29    Lui Anderson                      Beaumont  TX         4210   38      194        47:48.2     47:48.2     15:25/M
      30    Andrea Suarez                     Houston  TX          4571   39      204        49:58.1     49:58.1     16:07/M
      31    Mandy Rodgers                     Houston  TX          4556   30      223        53:50.5     53:50.5     17:22/M
      32    Elizabth Monroe                   Lak  TX              4333   31      235        55:40.6     55:40.6     17:57/M
      33    Candace Blackstock                Angleton  TX         4222   31      237        55:51.8     55:51.8     18:01/M
      34    Flora Xu                          League City  TX      4408   36      244        58:29.6     58:29.6     18:52/M
      35    Vashti Padmore                    Humble  TX           4531   39      249      1:00:17.5   1:00:17.5     19:27/M
      36    Alyssa Hargrove                   Houston  TX          4472   35      255      1:03:30.9   1:03:30.9     20:29/M
      37    Esmeralda Solis                   Missouri City  TX    4379   37      256      1:04:18.1   1:04:18.1     20:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nati Melancon                     Pearland  TX         4328   47      106        33:53.0     33:53.0     10:56/M
       2    Erin Smith                        The Woodlands  TX    4564   40      119        35:15.0     35:15.0     11:22/M
       3    Edina nagy                        Houston  TX          4334   42      127        36:06.6     36:06.6     11:39/M
       4    Colleen fox                       richmond  TX         4458   40      129        36:15.4     36:15.4     11:42/M
       5    Aron Armenta                                           4615   41      137        36:46.7     36:46.7     11:52/M
       6    Jill L'Abbate                     Jersey Village  TX   4493   44      183        45:08.6     45:08.6     14:34/M
       7    Sheila Barnes                     Nederland  TX        4216   49      186        46:47.6     46:47.6     15:05/M
       8    christi burris                    Silsbee  TX          4233   43      214        51:37.7     51:37.7     16:39/M
       9    Kumaty Chandumoory                Port Arthur  TX      4243   46      225        54:01.1     54:01.1     17:25/M
      10    Anju Gautam                       Sugarland  TX        4463   48      233        55:34.5     55:34.5     17:55/M
      11    Shannon Johnston                  Pearland  TX         4295   43      239        56:19.5     56:19.5     18:10/M
      12    Karen Collier                     Orange  TX           4441   40      240        56:37.0     56:37.0     18:16/M
      13    Brandy Hocking                    Pearland  TX         4480   40      245        59:08.7     59:08.7     19:05/M
      14    Renee Villarreal                  Houston  TX          4578   49      250      1:00:21.3   1:00:21.3     19:28/M
      15    Perla Sanchez                     Missouri City  TX    4365   43      257      1:04:18.3   1:04:18.3     20:45/M
      16    Tequila Rheams                    Houston  TX          4553   41      263      1:11:47.9   1:11:47.9     23:09/M
      17    Katie McClintock                  Houston  TX          4514   43      264      1:12:48.3   1:12:48.3     23:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Janneke Maas                      Lake Jackson  TX     4316   58       72        30:28.3     30:28.3      9:50/M
       2    Herschell Thomas                  Beaumont  TX         4383   50       79        31:32.0     31:32.0     10:10/M
       3    Tricia Hollek                     Sugar Land  TX       4482   51       81        31:38.0     31:38.0     10:12/M
       4    vicky Netterville                 Vidor  TX            4336   55       82        31:40.6     31:40.6     10:13/M
       5    Carol Lu                          Missouri City  TX    4507   54       89        32:21.5     32:21.5     10:26/M
       6    Deanna Harter                     Alvin  TX            4473   53      125        35:46.5     35:46.5     11:32/M
       7    Winky Lu                          Missouri City  TX    4508   51      153        38:51.7     38:51.7     12:32/M
       8    Darshana Patel                                         4610   57      168        42:55.9     42:55.9     13:51/M
       9    Laura Rosenfield                  Houston  TX          4558   51      195        47:59.7     47:59.7     15:29/M
      10    Marianne Ward                                          4608   56      199        48:29.9     48:29.9     15:38/M
      11    Ketki Patel                       Garland  TX          4536   54      220        53:02.5     53:02.5     17:06/M
      12    Melinda Behannon                  Lumberton  TX        4218   50      221        53:41.7     53:41.7     17:19/M
      13    Seema Desal                                             516   55      241        57:11.1     57:11.1     18:27/M
      14    Landa Smith                       Houston  TX          4565   51      248      1:00:14.1   1:00:14.1     19:26/M
      15    Leslea Stock-Lopez                Katy  TX             4570   51      253      1:01:59.8   1:01:59.8     20:00/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marilyn Carlson                   Richmond  TX         4432   69      201        49:08.1     49:08.1     15:51/M
       2    Carmella Dean                     Richmond  TX         4446   64      217        52:35.7     52:35.7     16:58/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Pool                        Richmond  TX         4548   33        1        19:16.4     19:16.4      6:13/M
       2    Jesus Villanueva                  Houston  TX          4397   33        2        19:29.5     19:29.5      6:17/M
       3    Gerard Sanchez-Reina              Houston  TX          4366   29        3        20:39.2     20:39.2      6:40/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gregory Masica                    Beaymont  TX         4321   54        8        22:14.5     22:14.5      7:10/M
       2    Jimmy Behannon                    Lumberton  TX        4217   52       16        24:59.7     24:59.7      8:04/M
       3    Rajat Agrawal                     Katy  TX             4202   47       20        25:53.2     25:53.2      8:21/M
Top

Male 0 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 513                                     513            48        28:33.4     28:33.4      9:13/M
Top

Male 1 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Vilmos Lo                         Houston  TX          4315    9       23        26:10.1     26:10.1      8:26/M
       2    Joshua Van Wagener                League City  TX      4390    9       24        26:12.5     26:12.5      8:27/M
       3    Cain Landry                       Pearland  TX         4494   12       26        26:31.1     26:31.1      8:33/M
       4    Damian Landry                     Pearland  TX         4495   10       41        28:00.2     28:00.2      9:02/M
       5    David Garcia                      Missouri City  TX    4460   10       95        32:42.3     32:42.3     10:33/M
       6    Srikar Rachamalla                 Port Arthur  TX      4349   11      124        35:36.5     35:36.5     11:29/M
       7    Ryan Armenta                                           4613   9       136        36:46.2     36:46.2     11:52/M
       8    Mason Callahan                    Vidor  TX            4236   12      144        38:09.1     38:09.1     12:18/M
       9    Mateo Carstenen                   Manvel  TX           4241    7      148        38:42.4     38:42.4     12:29/M
      10    Ishaan & Avinas Patel             Allen  TX            4535    8      151        38:44.2     38:44.2     12:30/M
      11    Grant Kelley                      Missouri City  TX    4488    7      187        46:47.9     46:47.9     15:05/M
      12    Eduardo Carstenen                 Manvel  TX           4240   11      226        54:21.9     54:21.9     17:32/M
      13    Luke Kelley                       Missouri City  TX    4490    7      262      1:10:04.2   1:10:04.2     22:36/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wyatt Johnston                    Pearland  TX         4296   19       17        25:32.6     25:32.6      8:14/M
       2    Colton Behannon                                        4622   17       40        27:57.5     27:57.5      9:01/M
       3    Avery Melancon                    Pearland  TX         4327   18       49        28:36.8     28:36.8      9:14/M
       4    Taylor Brownlie                   Orange  TX           4232   19       50        28:52.5     28:52.5      9:19/M
       5    Alejandro Barrera                                      4618   17       69        30:19.1     30:19.1      9:47/M
       6    Jalon Barnes                      Nederland  TX        4215   17      108        34:04.2     34:04.2     10:59/M
       7    Aditya Patel                                            517   18      160        40:22.2     40:22.2     13:01/M
       8    Noah Melancon                     Pearland  TX         4329   13      164        41:20.0     41:20.0     13:20/M
       9    Tre Semien                        La Porte  TX         4371   18      212        51:23.2     51:23.2     16:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Shipp                      Houston  TX          4604   27        5        21:25.4     21:25.4      6:55/M
       2    Charles Colson Jr                                      4645   28       10        23:56.8     23:56.8      7:43/M
       3    Joshua DiBucci                    Houston  TX          4253   24       11        24:06.7     24:06.7      7:46/M
       4    Jai Bhakta                                              505   20       12        24:16.0     24:16.0      7:50/M
       5    Antonio Ayllon                    Houston  TX          4418   27       13        24:18.7     24:18.7      7:50/M
       6    David Strack                      Friendswood  TX      4605   22       15        24:58.7     24:58.7      8:03/M
       7    Neil Medchill                     Houston  TX          4517   27       19        25:45.7     25:45.7      8:18/M
       8    Krish Himmatramka                                       502   27       22        26:00.9     26:00.9      8:23/M
       9    Bryan Do                          Pearland  TX         4450   28       28        26:42.2     26:42.2      8:37/M
      10    Akshar Ved                        Austin  TX           4577   21       31        27:00.5     27:00.5      8:43/M
      11    Robert Gomez                      Sugar Land  TX       4591   28       45        28:27.1     28:27.1      9:11/M
      12    Brandon Hollek                                         4644   24       52        29:04.8     29:04.8      9:23/M
      13    Samit Patel                       Irving  TX           4540   23       53        29:11.5     29:11.5      9:25/M
      14    Corey Knight                      Houston  TX          4306   29       73        30:39.5     30:39.5      9:53/M
      15    sergio quintanilla                Houston  TX          4551   25       84        32:00.4     32:00.4     10:19/M
      16    Ezequiel Abella                                         510   21      104        33:48.2     33:48.2     10:54/M
      17    Travyss Chitolie                  Cypress  TX          4245   25      105        33:51.5     33:51.5     10:55/M
      18    Fernando Moran                    houston  TX          4520   22      110        34:09.6     34:09.6     11:01/M
      19    Jordan Lawrence                   Houston  TX          4498   26      121        35:16.7     35:16.7     11:23/M
      20    Bryce Boyette                     Beaumont  TX         4226   21      133        36:33.8     36:33.8     11:47/M
      21    Tej Pandya                        Missouri City  TX    4596   25      174        43:35.8     43:35.8     14:04/M
      22    Sagar Patel                       Garland  TX          4539   22      175        43:36.9     43:36.9     14:04/M
      23    Lupe Sancheaz                     Houston  TX          4363   23      185        45:10.9     45:10.9     14:34/M
      24    Cristhina Silva                   Houston  TX          4372   23      208        50:30.2     50:30.2     16:17/M
      25    Pankoj Patel                                            524   25      213        51:32.1     51:32.1     16:37/M
      26    Jhiran Bhakta                                           504   20      216        52:18.0     52:18.0     16:52/M
      27    Jacob Molling                     Angleton  TX         4332   27      238        56:04.9     56:04.9     18:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kenneth Vaughn                    Pearland  TX         4395   32        4        20:40.4     20:40.4      6:40/M
       2    Santiago Gonzalez                 Houston  TX          4269   33        6        21:41.3     21:41.3      7:00/M
       3    Javier Ojeda                      Beaumont  TX         4339   37        7        22:10.4     22:10.4      7:09/M
       4    Zachary Weyand                    Houston  TX          4403   33       18        25:39.7     25:39.7      8:16/M
       5    James Landrum                     Houston  TX          4308   32       27        26:31.9     26:31.9      8:33/M
       6    Freddy Garza                      Pearland  TX         4462   33       33        27:02.6     27:02.6      8:43/M
       7    Wally Landry                      Pearland  TX         4496   37       34        27:08.5     27:08.5      8:45/M
       8    Scott Van Wagener                 Leauge City  TX      4391   38       39        27:56.1     27:56.1      9:01/M
       9    Trey Rhodes                       Bridge City  TX      4353   30       64        30:14.1     30:14.1      9:45/M
      10    Daniel Owen                       League CIty  TX      4343   30       67        30:17.7     30:17.7      9:46/M
      11    Jochen Marschall                  Pearland  TX         4318   38       77        31:23.8     31:23.8     10:07/M
      12    Evan Choi                         Missouri City  TX    4437   32       86        32:07.6     32:07.6     10:22/M
      13    Kirtland Linegar                  Fulsher  TX          4311   32       97        32:47.3     32:47.3     10:35/M
      14    Jacob Wolkowicz                   Katy  TX             4583   35      101        33:16.9     33:16.9     10:44/M
      15    Jason Wu                          Houston  TX          4584   36      113        34:33.7     34:33.7     11:09/M
      16    Ramul Patil                                            4623   35      122        35:19.6     35:19.6     11:24/M
      17    DJ Alabi                          rosenberg  TX        4413   34      128        36:10.7     36:10.7     11:40/M
      18    Ravi Patil                                             4624   32      131        36:19.1     36:19.1     11:43/M
      19    Dalton Landry                     Orange  TX           4309   33      147        38:25.2     38:25.2     12:24/M
      20    Kiran Patel                       Allen  TX            4537   35      149        38:42.7     38:42.7     12:29/M
      21    Pranav Patel                      Houston  TX          4346   33      170        43:15.1     43:15.1     13:57/M
      22    David Trahan                                           4607   36      184        45:09.3     45:09.3     14:34/M
      23    Marvin Choi                       Missouri City  TX    4438   30      198        48:18.9     48:18.9     15:35/M
      24    Fabian Von Eichel-Striber         Houston  TX          4399   30      200        49:02.6     49:02.6     15:49/M
      25    Sebastian Grajales                Pearland  TX         4277   35      206        50:23.5     50:23.5     16:15/M
      26    Guadalupe Hernandez               Manvel  TX           4288   39      227        54:25.7     54:25.7     17:33/M
      27    Viresh Patel                      Houston  TX          4541   33      243        58:05.1     58:05.1     18:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Armenta                                          4614   40       87        32:11.6     32:11.6     10:23/M
       2    Keith Thomas                      Beaumont  TX         4384   48       98        32:53.4     32:53.4     10:36/M
       3    Ly Phan                           Sugar Land  TX       4543   42      100        33:16.2     33:16.2     10:44/M
       4    Kimble Callahan                   Vidor  TX            4235   40      143        38:08.8     38:08.8     12:18/M
       5    Eduardo Carstenen                 Manvel  TX           4239   42      150        38:43.1     38:43.1     12:29/M
       6    Walter Gonzalez                   Pearland  TX         4270   49      157        39:47.5     39:47.5     12:50/M
       7    Lakshman Rachamalla               Port Arthur  TX      4348   46      224        53:58.1     53:58.1     17:25/M
       8    Colin Johnston                    Pearland  TX         4292   44      232        55:09.9     55:09.9     17:47/M
       9    Geoffrey Blackstock               Angleton  TX         4223   41      236        55:50.9     55:50.9     18:01/M
      10    Shawn Bird                        Shoreacres  TX       4221   45      246      1:00:00.0   1:00:00.0     19:21/M
      11    Louis Lopez                       Katy  TX             4505   45      252      1:01:59.1   1:01:59.1     20:00/M
      12    David Weaver                      Houston  TX          4401   46      260      1:08:09.9   1:08:09.9     21:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Sawchiuk                   Sugar Land  TX       4367   50       36        27:15.7     27:15.7      8:47/M
       2    Tim Hollek                        Sugar Land  TX       4481   53       54        29:13.2     29:13.2      9:25/M
       3    Doug Esmond                       Sugar Land  TX       4455   56       58        29:22.8     29:22.8      9:28/M
       4    Chris Snodgrass                   Lake Jackson  TX     4377   51       60        29:40.1     29:40.1      9:34/M
       5    Scott Schoenholz                  Spring  TX           4368   56       61        29:49.7     29:49.7      9:37/M
       6    Mark Netterville                  Vidor  TX            4335   55       75        31:04.6     31:04.6     10:01/M
       7    Brian Fisher                      Lake Jackson  TX     4259   51       94        32:40.3     32:40.3     10:32/M
       8    Michael Bell                                            507   52      112        34:32.3     34:32.3     11:08/M
       9    Doug Durand                       Houston  TX          4453   51      196        48:00.5     48:00.5     15:29/M
      10    Bharat Patel                      Garland  TX          4534   57      218        53:00.3     53:00.3     17:06/M
      11    Eric Hatz                                               528   55      259      1:04:30.6   1:04:30.6     20:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Elliott                                           4641   62       56        29:20.6     29:20.6      9:28/M
       2    Stephan Luten                     Rosenberg  TX        4509   62       66        30:16.8     30:16.8      9:46/M
       3    William Blakely                   Pearland  TX         4224   62       74        31:00.5     31:00.5     10:00/M
       4    Yogi Patel                                             4611   63      159        40:20.4     40:20.4     13:01/M
       5    David Owen                        League CIty  TX      4344   65      203        49:33.3     49:33.3     15:59/M