BTM

BASF

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2015


Results By ADS Timing.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jesus Villanueva                  Houston  TX          4397    33   M       1 Top Fin             19:29.5     19:29.5      6:17/M
      2    Gerard Sanchez-Reina              Houston  TX          4366    29   M       2 Top Fin             20:39.2     20:39.2      6:40/M
      3    Kenneth Vaughn                    Pearland  TX         4395    32   M       3 Top Fin             20:40.4     20:40.4      6:40/M
      4    Santiago Gonzalez                 Houston  TX          4269    33   M       1 30-39               21:41.3     21:41.3      7:00/M
      5    Javier Ojeda                      Beaumont  TX         4339    37   M       2 30-39               22:10.4     22:10.4      7:09/M
      6    Gregory Masica                    Beaymont  TX         4321    54   M       1 Top Fin             22:14.5     22:14.5      7:10/M
      7    Joshua DiBucci                    Houston  TX          4253    24   M       1 20-29               24:06.7     24:06.7      7:46/M
      8    Jimmy Behannon                    Lumberton  TX        4217    52   M       2 Top Fin             24:59.7     24:59.7      8:04/M
      9    Wyatt Johnston                    Pearland  TX         4296    19   M       1 13-19               25:32.6     25:32.6      8:14/M
     10    Zachary Weyand                    Houston  TX          4403    33   M       3 30-39               25:39.7     25:39.7      8:16/M
     11    Rajat Agrawal                     Katy  TX             4202    47   M       3 Top Fin             25:53.2     25:53.2      8:21/M
     12    Vilmos Lo                         Houston  TX          4315     9   M       1  1-12               26:10.1     26:10.1      8:26/M
     13    Joshua Van Wagener                League City  TX      4390     9   M       2  1-12               26:12.5     26:12.5      8:27/M
     14    James Landrum                     Houston  TX          4308    32   M       4 30-39               26:31.9     26:31.9      8:33/M
     15    Robert Sawchiuk                   Sugar Land  TX       4367    50   M       1 50-59               27:15.7     27:15.7      8:47/M
     16    Kalli Robinson                    Lake Jackson  TX     4356    27   F       1 Top Fin             27:44.9     27:44.9      8:57/M
     17    Ashley Kessler                    Pearland  TX         4304    31   F       2 Top Fin             27:51.6     27:51.6      8:59/M
     18    Scott Van Wagener                 Leauge City  TX      4391    38   M       5 30-39               27:56.1     27:56.1      9:01/M
     19    Colton Behannon                                        4622    17   M       2 13-19               27:57.5     27:57.5      9:01/M
     20    Geraldine Hwang                   Beaumont  TX         4290    24   F       3 Top Fin             28:29.8     28:29.8      9:11/M
     21    Avery Melancon                    Pearland  TX         4327    18   M       3 13-19               28:36.8     28:36.8      9:14/M
     22    Taylor Brownlie                   Orange  TX           4232    19   M       4 13-19               28:52.5     28:52.5      9:19/M
     23    Catherine Brabston                Rosharon  TX         4227    24   F       1 20-29               29:03.9     29:03.9      9:22/M
     24    Laurie Fisher                     Lake Jackson  TX     4260    50   F       1 Top Fin             29:26.1     29:26.1      9:30/M
     25    Chris Snodgrass                   Lake Jackson  TX     4377    51   M       2 50-59               29:40.1     29:40.1      9:34/M
     26    Scott Schoenholz                  Spring  TX           4368    56   M       3 50-59               29:49.7     29:49.7      9:37/M
     27    Rachel Ray                        Brazoria  TX         4351    19   F       1 13-19               30:06.4     30:06.4      9:43/M
     28    Trey Rhodes                       Bridge City  TX      4353    30   M       6 30-39               30:14.1     30:14.1      9:45/M
     29    Daniel Owen                       League CIty  TX      4343    30   M       7 30-39               30:17.7     30:17.7      9:46/M
     30    vania Rodriguez                   League CIty  TX      4357    30   F       1 30-39               30:18.4     30:18.4      9:46/M
     31    Shea Rhodes                       Bridge City  TX      4352    31   F       2 30-39               30:19.5     30:19.5      9:47/M
     32    Janneke Maas                      Lake Jackson  TX     4316    58   F       2 Top Fin             30:28.3     30:28.3      9:50/M
     33    Corey Knight                      Houston  TX          4306    29   M       2 20-29               30:39.5     30:39.5      9:53/M
     34    William Blakely                   Pearland  TX         4224    62   M       1 60-69               31:00.5     31:00.5     10:00/M
     35    Mark Netterville                  Vidor  TX            4335    55   M       4 50-59               31:04.6     31:04.6     10:01/M
     36    Jochen Marschall                  Pearland  TX         4318    38   M       8 30-39               31:23.8     31:23.8     10:07/M
     37    Herschell Thomas                  Beaumont  TX         4383    50   F       3 Top Fin             31:32.0     31:32.0     10:10/M
     38    vicky Netterville                 Vidor  TX            4336    55   F       1 50-59               31:40.6     31:40.6     10:13/M
     39    Caroline Doan                     Houston  TX          4254    31   F       3 30-39               32:21.1     32:21.1     10:26/M
     40    Brian Fisher                      Lake Jackson  TX     4259    51   M       5 50-59               32:40.3     32:40.3     10:32/M
     41    Kacie Linegar                     Fulsher  TX          4310    33   F       4 30-39               32:46.4     32:46.4     10:34/M
     42    Kirtland Linegar                  Fulsher  TX          4311    32   M       9 30-39               32:47.3     32:47.3     10:35/M
     43    Keith Thomas                      Beaumont  TX         4384    48   M       1 40-49               32:53.4     32:53.4     10:36/M
     44    Isabel Chan                       Houston  TX          4242    28   F       2 20-29               33:36.2     33:36.2     10:50/M
     45    Meghan brown                      West Columbia  TX    4230    28   F       3 20-29               33:41.1     33:41.1     10:52/M
     46    Travyss Chitolie                  Cypress  TX          4245    25   M       3 20-29               33:51.5     33:51.5     10:55/M
     47    Nati Melancon                     Pearland  TX         4328    47   F       1 40-49               33:53.0     33:53.0     10:56/M
     48    Jalon Barnes                      Nederland  TX        4215    17   M       5 13-19               34:04.2     34:04.2     10:59/M
     49    Mamta Kalra                       Houston  TX          4298    38   F       5 30-39               34:28.7     34:28.7     11:07/M
     50    Megan Jarret                      Houston  TX          4291    27   F       4 20-29               34:53.8     34:53.8     11:15/M
     51    Camilo Betancourt                 Houston  TX          4220    29   F       5 20-29               34:56.3     34:56.3     11:16/M
     52    Joanna Gray                       Pearland  TX         4278    39   F       6 30-39               35:03.4     35:03.4     11:18/M
     53    Blessing Oshin                    Sugar Land  TX       4341    29   F       6 20-29               35:09.3     35:09.3     11:20/M
     54    Ramul Patil                                            4623    35   M      10 30-39               35:19.6     35:19.6     11:24/M
     55    Srikar Rachamalla                 Port Arthur  TX      4349    11   M       3  1-12               35:36.5     35:36.5     11:29/M
     56    Edina nagy                        Houston  TX          4334    42   F       2 40-49               36:06.6     36:06.6     11:39/M
     57    Ravi Patil                                             4624    32   M      11 30-39               36:19.1     36:19.1     11:43/M
     58    Bryce Boyette                     Beaumont  TX         4226    21   M       4 20-29               36:33.8     36:33.8     11:47/M
     59    Alyssa Knight                     Houston  TX          4305    28   F       7 20-29               36:41.8     36:41.8     11:50/M
     60    Shaente Jones                     Lake Jackson  TX     4297    35   F       7 30-39               36:57.0     36:57.0     11:55/M
     61    Omotayo Oshin                     Sugar Land  TX       4342     6   F       1  1-12               37:02.5     37:02.5     11:57/M
     62    Kimble Callahan                   Vidor  TX            4235    40   M       2 40-49               38:08.8     38:08.8     12:18/M
     63    Mason Callahan                    Vidor  TX            4236    12   M       4  1-12               38:09.1     38:09.1     12:18/M
     64    Maisa Mensah                      Beaumont  TX         4331    29   F       8 20-29               38:19.4     38:19.4     12:22/M
     65    Dalton Landry                     Orange  TX           4309    33   M      12 30-39               38:25.2     38:25.2     12:24/M
     66    Mateo Carstenen                   Manvel  TX           4241     7   M       5  1-12               38:42.4     38:42.4     12:29/M
     67    Eduardo Carstenen                 Manvel  TX           4239    42   M       3 40-49               38:43.1     38:43.1     12:29/M
     68    Walter Gonzalez                   Pearland  TX         4270    49   M       4 40-49               39:47.5     39:47.5     12:50/M
     69    Kallie Tobias                     Rosharon  TX         4385    31   F       8 30-39               40:54.7     40:54.7     13:12/M
     70    Noah Melancon                     Pearland  TX         4329    13   M       6 13-19               41:20.0     41:20.0     13:20/M
     71    Megan Gray                        Pearland  TX         4281    14   F       2 13-19               42:14.4     42:14.4     13:37/M
     72    Pat Patel                         Houston  TX          4345    33   F       9 30-39               43:15.1     43:15.1     13:57/M
     73    Pranav Patel                      Houston  TX          4346    33   M      13 30-39               43:15.1     43:15.1     13:57/M
     74    Trenae Forman                     Pearland  TX         4262    38   F      10 30-39               43:25.3     43:25.3     14:00/M
     75    Regina Martin                     Mont Belvieu  TX     4319    36   F      11 30-39               43:29.9     43:29.9     14:02/M
     76    Genna Nicolas                     Deer Park  TX        4338    15   F       3 13-19               43:42.9     43:42.9     14:06/M
     77    Analyssa Nicolas                  Deer Park  TX        4337    10   F       2  1-12               43:45.4     43:45.4     14:07/M
     78    ellen Van Wagener                 Leauge City  TX      4388    38   F      12 30-39               44:06.2     44:06.2     14:14/M
     79    Emma Van Wagener                  League City  TX      4389     6   F       3  1-12               44:06.4     44:06.4     14:14/M
     80    Katherine Conroy                  Houston  TX          4247    27   F       9 20-29               44:22.0     44:22.0     14:19/M
     81    Lupe Sancheaz                     Houston  TX          4363    23   M       5 20-29               45:10.9     45:10.9     14:34/M
     82    Sheila Barnes                     Nederland  TX        4216    49   F       3 40-49               46:47.6     46:47.6     15:05/M
     83    Hannah Anderson                   Beaumont  TX         4208     8   F       4  1-12               47:24.9     47:24.9     15:17/M
     84    Lui Anderson                      Beaumont  TX         4210    38   F      13 30-39               47:48.2     47:48.2     15:25/M
     85    Fabian Von Eichel-Striber         Houston  TX          4399    30   M      14 30-39               49:02.6     49:02.6     15:49/M
     86    David Owen                        League CIty  TX      4344    65   M       2 60-69               49:33.3     49:33.3     15:59/M
     87    Lillana Grajales                  Pearland  TX         4276     8   F       5  1-12               50:21.2     50:21.2     16:15/M
     88    Sebastian Grajales                Pearland  TX         4277    35   M      15 30-39               50:23.5     50:23.5     16:15/M
     89    Isabel Grajales                   Houston  TX          4275     6   F       6  1-12               50:24.5     50:24.5     16:15/M
     90    Cristhina Silva                   Houston  TX          4372    23   M       6 20-29               50:30.2     50:30.2     16:17/M
     91    Diana Silva                       Houston  TX          4373    22   F      10 20-29               50:30.6     50:30.6     16:17/M
     92    Sandy Sancheaz                    Houston  TX          4364    22   F      11 20-29               50:32.6     50:32.6     16:18/M
     93    Tre Semien                        La Porte  TX         4371    18   M       7 13-19               51:23.2     51:23.2     16:35/M
     94    christi burris                    Silsbee  TX          4233    43   F       4 40-49               51:37.7     51:37.7     16:39/M
     95    Melinda Behannon                  Lumberton  TX        4218    50   F       2 50-59               53:41.7     53:41.7     17:19/M
     96    Lakshman Rachamalla               Port Arthur  TX      4348    46   M       5 40-49               53:58.1     53:58.1     17:25/M
     97    Kumaty Chandumoory                Port Arthur  TX      4243    46   F       5 40-49               54:01.1     54:01.1     17:25/M
     98    Eduardo Carstenen                 Manvel  TX           4240    11   M       6  1-12               54:21.9     54:21.9     17:32/M
     99    Guadalupe Hernandez               Manvel  TX           4288    39   M      16 30-39               54:25.7     54:25.7     17:33/M
    100    Colin Johnston                    Pearland  TX         4292    44   M       6 40-49               55:09.9     55:09.9     17:47/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Rabab Raja                        Houston  TX          4350    26   F      12 20-29               55:40.3     55:40.3     17:57/M
    102    Elizabth Monroe                   Lak  TX              4333    31   F      14 30-39               55:40.6     55:40.6     17:57/M
    103    Geoffrey Blackstock               Angleton  TX         4223    41   M       7 40-49               55:50.9     55:50.9     18:01/M
    104    Candace Blackstock                Angleton  TX         4222    31   F      15 30-39               55:51.8     55:51.8     18:01/M
    105    Jacob Molling                     Angleton  TX         4332    27   M       7 20-29               56:04.9     56:04.9     18:05/M
    106    Shannon Johnston                  Pearland  TX         4295    43   F       6 40-49               56:19.5     56:19.5     18:10/M
    107    Lorena Rojas Fernandez            Lake Jackson  TX     4360    12   F       7  1-12               57:14.2     57:14.2     18:28/M
    108    Flora Xu                          League City  TX      4408    36   F      16 30-39               58:29.6     58:29.6     18:52/M
    109    Shawn Bird                        Shoreacres  TX       4221    45   M       8 40-49             1:00:00.0   1:00:00.0     19:21/M
    110    Sandra Dee Bocanegra              Shoreacres  TX       4225    15   F       4 13-19             1:00:00.9   1:00:00.9     19:21/M
    111    Esmeralda Solis                   Missouri City  TX    4379    37   F      17 30-39             1:04:18.1   1:04:18.1     20:45/M
    112    Perla Sanchez                     Missouri City  TX    4365    43   F       7 40-49             1:04:18.3   1:04:18.3     20:45/M
    113    Alanna Solis                      Missouri City  TX    4378    12   F       8  1-12             1:04:19.0   1:04:19.0     20:45/M
    114    David Weaver                      Houston  TX          4401    46   M       9 40-49             1:08:09.9   1:08:09.9     21:59/M