BTM

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2015


Results By ADS Timing.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Kevin Pool                        Richmond  TX         4548    33   M       1 Top Fin             19:16.4     19:16.4      6:13/M
      2    Jesus Villanueva                  Houston  TX          4397    33   M       2 Top Fin             19:29.5     19:29.5      6:17/M
      3    Gerard Sanchez-Reina              Houston  TX          4366    29   M       3 Top Fin             20:39.2     20:39.2      6:40/M
      4    Kenneth Vaughn                    Pearland  TX         4395    32   M       1 30-39               20:40.4     20:40.4      6:40/M
      5    Andrew Shipp                      Houston  TX          4604    27   M       1 20-29               21:25.4     21:25.4      6:55/M
      6    Santiago Gonzalez                 Houston  TX          4269    33   M       2 30-39               21:41.3     21:41.3      7:00/M
      7    Javier Ojeda                      Beaumont  TX         4339    37   M       3 30-39               22:10.4     22:10.4      7:09/M
      8    Gregory Masica                    Beaymont  TX         4321    54   M       1 Top Fin             22:14.5     22:14.5      7:10/M
      9    Michelle Mayer                                         4648    13   F       1 Top Fin             23:34.3     23:34.3      7:36/M
     10    Charles Colson Jr                                      4645    28   M       2 20-29               23:56.8     23:56.8      7:43/M
     11    Joshua DiBucci                    Houston  TX          4253    24   M       3 20-29               24:06.7     24:06.7      7:46/M
     12    Jai Bhakta                                              505    20   M       4 20-29               24:16.0     24:16.0      7:50/M
     13    Antonio Ayllon                    Houston  TX          4418    27   M       5 20-29               24:18.7     24:18.7      7:50/M
     14    Nathalie Iden                     Houston  TX          4484    26   F       2 Top Fin             24:39.8     24:39.8      7:57/M
     15    David Strack                      Friendswood  TX      4605    22   M       6 20-29               24:58.7     24:58.7      8:03/M
     16    Jimmy Behannon                    Lumberton  TX        4217    52   M       2 Top Fin             24:59.7     24:59.7      8:04/M
     17    Wyatt Johnston                    Pearland  TX         4296    19   M       1 13-19               25:32.6     25:32.6      8:14/M
     18    Zachary Weyand                    Houston  TX          4403    33   M       4 30-39               25:39.7     25:39.7      8:16/M
     19    Neil Medchill                     Houston  TX          4517    27   M       7 20-29               25:45.7     25:45.7      8:18/M
     20    Rajat Agrawal                     Katy  TX             4202    47   M       3 Top Fin             25:53.2     25:53.2      8:21/M
     21    Lizzeth Martinez                  Spring  TX           4513    27   F       3 Top Fin             25:59.7     25:59.7      8:23/M
     22    Krish Himmatramka                                       502    27   M       8 20-29               26:00.9     26:00.9      8:23/M
     23    Vilmos Lo                         Houston  TX          4315     9   M       1  1-12               26:10.1     26:10.1      8:26/M
     24    Joshua Van Wagener                League City  TX      4390     9   M       2  1-12               26:12.5     26:12.5      8:27/M
     25    Michelle Hague                    Spring  TX           4469    24   F       1 20-29               26:22.1     26:22.1      8:30/M
     26    Cain Landry                       Pearland  TX         4494    12   M       3  1-12               26:31.1     26:31.1      8:33/M
     27    James Landrum                     Houston  TX          4308    32   M       5 30-39               26:31.9     26:31.9      8:33/M
     28    Bryan Do                          Pearland  TX         4450    28   M       9 20-29               26:42.2     26:42.2      8:37/M
     29    Brittany Pitlik                   Houston  TX          4601    28   F       2 20-29               26:54.9     26:54.9      8:41/M
     30    Cynthia Jimenez                   Houston  TX          4487    21   F       3 20-29               26:57.0     26:57.0      8:42/M
     31    Akshar Ved                        Austin  TX           4577    21   M      10 20-29               27:00.5     27:00.5      8:43/M
     32    Elizabeth Garza                   Pearland  TX         4461    30   F       1 30-39               27:02.3     27:02.3      8:43/M
     33    Freddy Garza                      Pearland  TX         4462    33   M       6 30-39               27:02.6     27:02.6      8:43/M
     34    Wally Landry                      Pearland  TX         4496    37   M       7 30-39               27:08.5     27:08.5      8:45/M
     35    Lisa Mecke                        Houston  TX          4516    49   F       1 Top Fin             27:12.8     27:12.8      8:46/M
     36    Robert Sawchiuk                   Sugar Land  TX       4367    50   M       1 50-59               27:15.7     27:15.7      8:47/M
     37    Kalli Robinson                    Lake Jackson  TX     4356    27   F       4 20-29               27:44.9     27:44.9      8:57/M
     38    Ashley Kessler                    Pearland  TX         4304    31   F       2 30-39               27:51.6     27:51.6      8:59/M
     39    Scott Van Wagener                 Leauge City  TX      4391    38   M       8 30-39               27:56.1     27:56.1      9:01/M
     40    Colton Behannon                                        4622    17   M       2 13-19               27:57.5     27:57.5      9:01/M
     41    Damian Landry                     Pearland  TX         4495    10   M       4  1-12               28:00.2     28:00.2      9:02/M
     42    Adysen Armenta                                         4612    11   F       1  1-12               28:01.5     28:01.5      9:02/M
     43    Katherine Haines                  Houston  TX          4471    25   F       5 20-29               28:14.7     28:14.7      9:06/M
     44    Estefani Aragon                   Houston  TX          4417    27   F       6 20-29               28:17.6     28:17.6      9:07/M
     45    Robert Gomez                      Sugar Land  TX       4591    28   M      11 20-29               28:27.1     28:27.1      9:11/M
     46    Geraldine Hwang                   Beaumont  TX         4290    24   F       7 20-29               28:29.8     28:29.8      9:11/M
     47    Johanna Potesta                   Houston  TX          4550    29   F       8 20-29               28:31.5     28:31.5      9:12/M
     48    Unknown Partic. 513                                     513         M       1  0- 0               28:33.4     28:33.4      9:13/M
     49    Avery Melancon                    Pearland  TX         4327    18   M       3 13-19               28:36.8     28:36.8      9:14/M
     50    Taylor Brownlie                   Orange  TX           4232    19   M       4 13-19               28:52.5     28:52.5      9:19/M
     51    Catherine Brabston                Rosharon  TX         4227    24   F       9 20-29               29:03.9     29:03.9      9:22/M
     52    Brandon Hollek                                         4644    24   M      12 20-29               29:04.8     29:04.8      9:23/M
     53    Samit Patel                       Irving  TX           4540    23   M      13 20-29               29:11.5     29:11.5      9:25/M
     54    Tim Hollek                        Sugar Land  TX       4481    53   M       2 50-59               29:13.2     29:13.2      9:25/M
     55    Cynthia Ayala                                           526    49   F       2 Top Fin             29:17.8     29:17.8      9:27/M
     56    John Elliott                                           4641    62   M       1 60-69               29:20.6     29:20.6      9:28/M
     57    Kara Siwa                         Sugar Land  TX       4562    27   F      10 20-29               29:21.6     29:21.6      9:28/M
     58    Doug Esmond                       Sugar Land  TX       4455    56   M       3 50-59               29:22.8     29:22.8      9:28/M
     59    Laurie Fisher                     Lake Jackson  TX     4260    50   F       3 Top Fin             29:26.1     29:26.1      9:30/M
     60    Chris Snodgrass                   Lake Jackson  TX     4377    51   M       4 50-59               29:40.1     29:40.1      9:34/M
     61    Scott Schoenholz                  Spring  TX           4368    56   M       5 50-59               29:49.7     29:49.7      9:37/M
     62    Rachel Ray                        Brazoria  TX         4351    19   F       1 13-19               30:06.4     30:06.4      9:43/M
     63    Paige Kuznar                                           4643    24   F      11 20-29               30:10.6     30:10.6      9:44/M
     64    Trey Rhodes                       Bridge City  TX      4353    30   M       9 30-39               30:14.1     30:14.1      9:45/M
     65    Christy Thomas                                          518    27   F      12 20-29               30:14.4     30:14.4      9:45/M
     66    Stephan Luten                     Rosenberg  TX        4509    62   M       2 60-69               30:16.8     30:16.8      9:46/M
     67    Daniel Owen                       League CIty  TX      4343    30   M      10 30-39               30:17.7     30:17.7      9:46/M
     68    vania Rodriguez                   League CIty  TX      4357    30   F       3 30-39               30:18.4     30:18.4      9:46/M
     69    Alejandro Barrera                                      4618    17   M       5 13-19               30:19.1     30:19.1      9:47/M
     70    Shea Rhodes                       Bridge City  TX      4352    31   F       4 30-39               30:19.5     30:19.5      9:47/M
     71    Terri Lynn Shigle                 Houston  TX          4561    27   F      13 20-29               30:27.6     30:27.6      9:49/M
     72    Janneke Maas                      Lake Jackson  TX     4316    58   F       1 50-59               30:28.3     30:28.3      9:50/M
     73    Corey Knight                      Houston  TX          4306    29   M      14 20-29               30:39.5     30:39.5      9:53/M
     74    William Blakely                   Pearland  TX         4224    62   M       3 60-69               31:00.5     31:00.5     10:00/M
     75    Mark Netterville                  Vidor  TX            4335    55   M       6 50-59               31:04.6     31:04.6     10:01/M
     76    Jenny Dahl                        Houston  TX          4586    28   F      14 20-29               31:14.5     31:14.5     10:05/M
     77    Jochen Marschall                  Pearland  TX         4318    38   M      11 30-39               31:23.8     31:23.8     10:07/M
     78    Rebecca Logan                     Benbrook  TX         4504    24   F      15 20-29               31:26.1     31:26.1     10:08/M
     79    Herschell Thomas                  Beaumont  TX         4383    50   F       2 50-59               31:32.0     31:32.0     10:10/M
     80    Vikki Anaya                       Missouri City  TX    4416    37   F       5 30-39               31:35.6     31:35.6     10:11/M
     81    Tricia Hollek                     Sugar Land  TX       4482    51   F       3 50-59               31:38.0     31:38.0     10:12/M
     82    vicky Netterville                 Vidor  TX            4336    55   F       4 50-59               31:40.6     31:40.6     10:13/M
     83    Tabatha Perkins                                        4616    39   F       6 30-39               31:44.3     31:44.3     10:14/M
     84    sergio quintanilla                Houston  TX          4551    25   M      15 20-29               32:00.4     32:00.4     10:19/M
     85    Alexia Mullen                                          4649    13   F       2 13-19               32:02.0     32:02.0     10:20/M
     86    Evan Choi                         Missouri City  TX    4437    32   M      12 30-39               32:07.6     32:07.6     10:22/M
     87    Jason Armenta                                          4614    40   M       1 40-49               32:11.6     32:11.6     10:23/M
     88    Caroline Doan                     Houston  TX          4254    31   F       7 30-39               32:21.1     32:21.1     10:26/M
     89    Carol Lu                          Missouri City  TX    4507    54   F       5 50-59               32:21.5     32:21.5     10:26/M
     90    Jenina Marie Bernardo             Houston  TX          4426    23   F      16 20-29               32:22.6     32:22.6     10:26/M
     91    Neha Smith                        Missouri City  TX    4566    32   F       8 30-39               32:30.4     32:30.4     10:29/M
     92    Emily Becker                                            509    21   F      17 20-29               32:31.7     32:31.7     10:29/M
     93    Vi Doan                           Houston  TX          4451    28   F      18 20-29               32:32.7     32:32.7     10:30/M
     94    Brian Fisher                      Lake Jackson  TX     4259    51   M       7 50-59               32:40.3     32:40.3     10:32/M
     95    David Garcia                      Missouri City  TX    4460    10   M       5  1-12               32:42.3     32:42.3     10:33/M
     96    Kacie Linegar                     Fulsher  TX          4310    33   F       9 30-39               32:46.4     32:46.4     10:34/M
     97    Kirtland Linegar                  Fulsher  TX          4311    32   M      13 30-39               32:47.3     32:47.3     10:35/M
     98    Keith Thomas                      Beaumont  TX         4384    48   M       2 40-49               32:53.4     32:53.4     10:36/M
     99    Alexis Geppner                    Houston  TX          4465    32   F      10 30-39               33:01.4     33:01.4     10:39/M
    100    Ly Phan                           Sugar Land  TX       4543    42   M       3 40-49               33:16.2     33:16.2     10:44/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Jacob Wolkowicz                   Katy  TX             4583    35   M      14 30-39               33:16.9     33:16.9     10:44/M
    102    Isabel Chan                       Houston  TX          4242    28   F      19 20-29               33:36.2     33:36.2     10:50/M
    103    Meghan brown                      West Columbia  TX    4230    28   F      20 20-29               33:41.1     33:41.1     10:52/M
    104    Ezequiel Abella                                         510    21   M      16 20-29               33:48.2     33:48.2     10:54/M
    105    Travyss Chitolie                  Cypress  TX          4245    25   M      17 20-29               33:51.5     33:51.5     10:55/M
    106    Nati Melancon                     Pearland  TX         4328    47   F       1 40-49               33:53.0     33:53.0     10:56/M
    107    Laura Whited                      Houston  TX          4581    28   F      21 20-29               33:59.3     33:59.3     10:58/M
    108    Jalon Barnes                      Nederland  TX        4215    17   M       6 13-19               34:04.2     34:04.2     10:59/M
    109    Brianna Nelson                    Sugar Land  TX       4526    25   F      22 20-29               34:08.1     34:08.1     11:01/M
    110    Fernando Moran                    houston  TX          4520    22   M      18 20-29               34:09.6     34:09.6     11:01/M
    111    Mamta Kalra                       Houston  TX          4298    38   F      11 30-39               34:28.7     34:28.7     11:07/M
    112    Michael Bell                                            507    52   M       8 50-59               34:32.3     34:32.3     11:08/M
    113    Jason Wu                          Houston  TX          4584    36   M      15 30-39               34:33.7     34:33.7     11:09/M
    114    Melissa Vogan                     Meadows Place  TX    4579    38   F      12 30-39               34:39.1     34:39.1     11:11/M
    115    Megan Jarret                      Houston  TX          4291    27   F      23 20-29               34:53.8     34:53.8     11:15/M
    116    Camilo Betancourt                 Houston  TX          4220    29   F      24 20-29               34:56.3     34:56.3     11:16/M
    117    Joanna Gray                       Pearland  TX         4278    39   F      13 30-39               35:03.4     35:03.4     11:18/M
    118    Blessing Oshin                    Sugar Land  TX       4341    29   F      25 20-29               35:09.3     35:09.3     11:20/M
    119    Erin Smith                        The Woodlands  TX    4564    40   F       2 40-49               35:15.0     35:15.0     11:22/M
    120    Caidee Lawrence                   Houston  TX          4497    26   F      26 20-29               35:16.4     35:16.4     11:23/M
    121    Jordan Lawrence                   Houston  TX          4498    26   M      19 20-29               35:16.7     35:16.7     11:23/M
    122    Ramul Patil                                            4623    35   M      16 30-39               35:19.6     35:19.6     11:24/M
    123    Soo Lee                           Houston  TX          4500    38   F      14 30-39               35:28.9     35:28.9     11:26/M
    124    Srikar Rachamalla                 Port Arthur  TX      4349    11   M       6  1-12               35:36.5     35:36.5     11:29/M
    125    Deanna Harter                     Alvin  TX            4473    53   F       6 50-59               35:46.5     35:46.5     11:32/M
    126    Colette McWilliams                Houston  TX          4515    39   F      15 30-39               36:06.3     36:06.3     11:39/M
    127    Edina nagy                        Houston  TX          4334    42   F       3 40-49               36:06.6     36:06.6     11:39/M
    128    DJ Alabi                          rosenberg  TX        4413    34   M      17 30-39               36:10.7     36:10.7     11:40/M
    129    Colleen fox                       richmond  TX         4458    40   F       4 40-49               36:15.4     36:15.4     11:42/M
    130    Alyssa Abdulla                    Sugar land  TX       4411    23   F      27 20-29               36:16.6     36:16.6     11:42/M
    131    Ravi Patil                                             4624    32   M      18 30-39               36:19.1     36:19.1     11:43/M
    132    Faiza Baig                        Stafford  TX         4420    24   F      28 20-29               36:28.8     36:28.8     11:46/M
    133    Bryce Boyette                     Beaumont  TX         4226    21   M      20 20-29               36:33.8     36:33.8     11:47/M
    134    Deisy Vasquez                     Houston  TX          4575    22   F      29 20-29               36:35.7     36:35.7     11:48/M
    135    Alyssa Knight                     Houston  TX          4305    28   F      30 20-29               36:41.8     36:41.8     11:50/M
    136    Ryan Armenta                                           4613    9    M       7  1-12               36:46.2     36:46.2     11:52/M
    137    Aron Armenta                                           4615    41   F       5 40-49               36:46.7     36:46.7     11:52/M
    138    Shaente Jones                     Lake Jackson  TX     4297    35   F      16 30-39               36:57.0     36:57.0     11:55/M
    139    Omotayo Oshin                     Sugar Land  TX       4342     6   F       2  1-12               37:02.5     37:02.5     11:57/M
    140    lupe gonzalez                     houston  TX          4466    27   F      31 20-29               37:11.7     37:11.7     12:00/M
    141    TARA PAULOSE                      HOUSTON  TX          4542    33   F      17 30-39               37:25.9     37:25.9     12:04/M
    142    Katie Bergstrom                   Houston  TX          4424    27   F      32 20-29               37:43.1     37:43.1     12:10/M
    143    Kimble Callahan                   Vidor  TX            4235    40   M       4 40-49               38:08.8     38:08.8     12:18/M
    144    Mason Callahan                    Vidor  TX            4236    12   M       8  1-12               38:09.1     38:09.1     12:18/M
    145    Shipra Himmatramka                                      501    27   F      33 20-29               38:18.0     38:18.0     12:21/M
    146    Maisa Mensah                      Beaumont  TX         4331    29   F      34 20-29               38:19.4     38:19.4     12:22/M
    147    Dalton Landry                     Orange  TX           4309    33   M      19 30-39               38:25.2     38:25.2     12:24/M
    148    Mateo Carstenen                   Manvel  TX           4241     7   M       9  1-12               38:42.4     38:42.4     12:29/M
    149    Kiran Patel                       Allen  TX            4537    35   M      20 30-39               38:42.7     38:42.7     12:29/M
    150    Eduardo Carstenen                 Manvel  TX           4239    42   M       5 40-49               38:43.1     38:43.1     12:29/M
    151    Ishaan & Avinas Patel             Allen  TX            4535     8   M      10  1-12               38:44.2     38:44.2     12:30/M
    152    Cherry Choi                       Missouri City  TX    4436    27   F      35 20-29               38:47.7     38:47.7     12:31/M
    153    Winky Lu                          Missouri City  TX    4508    51   F       7 50-59               38:51.7     38:51.7     12:32/M
    154    Cortney Martin                    Houston  TX          4511    33   F      18 30-39               39:07.9     39:07.9     12:37/M
    155    Denise Flores                     Houston  TX          4587    25   F      36 20-29               39:17.0     39:17.0     12:40/M
    156    Khellie Lyons                     Pearland  TX         4510    39   F      19 30-39               39:44.8     39:44.8     12:49/M
    157    Walter Gonzalez                   Pearland  TX         4270    49   M       6 40-49               39:47.5     39:47.5     12:50/M
    158    Karen Lorenzo                     conroe  TX           4506    32   F      20 30-39               39:49.6     39:49.6     12:51/M
    159    Yogi Patel                                             4611    63   M       4 60-69               40:20.4     40:20.4     13:01/M
    160    Aditya Patel                                            517    18   M       7 13-19               40:22.2     40:22.2     13:01/M
    161    Elizabeth Hughes                  Houston  TX          4483    28   F      37 20-29               40:46.5     40:46.5     13:09/M
    162    Kallie Tobias                     Rosharon  TX         4385    31   F      21 30-39               40:54.7     40:54.7     13:12/M
    163    Karia Rivera                                           4620    16   F       3 13-19               41:16.0     41:16.0     13:19/M
    164    Noah Melancon                     Pearland  TX         4329    13   M       8 13-19               41:20.0     41:20.0     13:20/M
    165    Leticia Rivera                                         4619    37   F      22 30-39               41:47.1     41:47.1     13:29/M
    166    Krishna Patel                     Houston  TX          4538    20   F      38 20-29               41:55.0     41:55.0     13:31/M
    167    Megan Gray                        Pearland  TX         4281    14   F       4 13-19               42:14.4     42:14.4     13:37/M
    168    Darshana Patel                                         4610    57   F       8 50-59               42:55.9     42:55.9     13:51/M
    169    Pat Patel                         Houston  TX          4345    33   F      23 30-39               43:15.1     43:15.1     13:57/M
    170    Pranav Patel                      Houston  TX          4346    33   M      21 30-39               43:15.1     43:15.1     13:57/M
    171    Trenae Forman                     Pearland  TX         4262    38   F      24 30-39               43:25.3     43:25.3     14:00/M
    172    Regina Martin                     Mont Belvieu  TX     4319    36   F      25 30-39               43:29.9     43:29.9     14:02/M
    173    Ebere Osemele-Bolton              Houston  TX          4530    30   F      26 30-39               43:31.7     43:31.7     14:02/M
    174    Tej Pandya                        Missouri City  TX    4596    25   M      21 20-29               43:35.8     43:35.8     14:04/M
    175    Sagar Patel                       Garland  TX          4539    22   M      22 20-29               43:36.9     43:36.9     14:04/M
    176    Genna Nicolas                     Deer Park  TX        4338    15   F       5 13-19               43:42.9     43:42.9     14:06/M
    177    Analyssa Nicolas                  Deer Park  TX        4337    10   F       3  1-12               43:45.4     43:45.4     14:07/M
    178    ellen Van Wagener                 Leauge City  TX      4388    38   F      27 30-39               44:06.2     44:06.2     14:14/M
    179    Emma Van Wagener                  League City  TX      4389     6   F       4  1-12               44:06.4     44:06.4     14:14/M
    180    Katherine Conroy                  Houston  TX          4247    27   F      39 20-29               44:22.0     44:22.0     14:19/M
    181    Avanthika Nair                    Cypress  TX          4524    20   F      40 20-29               44:52.6     44:52.6     14:28/M
    182    Tulsi Mulji                       Houston  TX          4523    23   F      41 20-29               44:53.1     44:53.1     14:29/M
    183    Jill L'Abbate                     Jersey Village  TX   4493    44   F       6 40-49               45:08.6     45:08.6     14:34/M
    184    David Trahan                                           4607    36   M      22 30-39               45:09.3     45:09.3     14:34/M
    185    Lupe Sancheaz                     Houston  TX          4363    23   M      23 20-29               45:10.9     45:10.9     14:34/M
    186    Sheila Barnes                     Nederland  TX        4216    49   F       7 40-49               46:47.6     46:47.6     15:05/M
    187    Grant Kelley                      Missouri City  TX    4488     7   M      11  1-12               46:47.9     46:47.9     15:05/M
    188    Ricci Kelley                      Missouri City  TX    4491    37   F      28 30-39               47:08.8     47:08.8     15:12/M
    189    Rachel Stern                      Houston  TX          4569    23   F      42 20-29               47:22.3     47:22.3     15:17/M
    190    Hannah Anderson                   Beaumont  TX         4208     8   F       5  1-12               47:24.9     47:24.9     15:17/M
    191    Becca Rosenfield                  Houston  TX          4557    22   F      43 20-29               47:25.4     47:25.4     15:18/M
    192    Marissa Shiller                   Austin  TX           4603    22   F      44 20-29               47:25.4     47:25.4     15:18/M
    193    meliza vasquez                    Houston  TX          4576    17   F       6 13-19               47:33.2     47:33.2     15:20/M
    194    Lui Anderson                      Beaumont  TX         4210    38   F      29 30-39               47:48.2     47:48.2     15:25/M
    195    Laura Rosenfield                  Houston  TX          4558    51   F       9 50-59               47:59.7     47:59.7     15:29/M
    196    Doug Durand                       Houston  TX          4453    51   M       9 50-59               48:00.5     48:00.5     15:29/M
    197    Esther Ip                         Missouri City  TX    4486    27   F      45 20-29               48:18.1     48:18.1     15:35/M
    198    Marvin Choi                       Missouri City  TX    4438    30   M      23 30-39               48:18.9     48:18.9     15:35/M
    199    Marianne Ward                                          4608    56   F      10 50-59               48:29.9     48:29.9     15:38/M
    200    Fabian Von Eichel-Striber         Houston  TX          4399    30   M      24 30-39               49:02.6     49:02.6     15:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Marilyn Carlson                   Richmond  TX         4432    69   F       1 60-69               49:08.1     49:08.1     15:51/M
    202    Katie Berend                      Houston  TX          4423    24   F      46 20-29               49:17.3     49:17.3     15:54/M
    203    David Owen                        League CIty  TX      4344    65   M       5 60-69               49:33.3     49:33.3     15:59/M
    204    Andrea Suarez                     Houston  TX          4571    39   F      30 30-39               49:58.1     49:58.1     16:07/M
    205    Lillana Grajales                  Pearland  TX         4276     8   F       6  1-12               50:21.2     50:21.2     16:15/M
    206    Sebastian Grajales                Pearland  TX         4277    35   M      25 30-39               50:23.5     50:23.5     16:15/M
    207    Isabel Grajales                   Houston  TX          4275     6   F       7  1-12               50:24.5     50:24.5     16:15/M
    208    Cristhina Silva                   Houston  TX          4372    23   M      24 20-29               50:30.2     50:30.2     16:17/M
    209    Diana Silva                       Houston  TX          4373    22   F      47 20-29               50:30.6     50:30.6     16:17/M
    210    Sandy Sancheaz                    Houston  TX          4364    22   F      48 20-29               50:32.6     50:32.6     16:18/M
    211    Sejal Mistry                                            525    19   F       7 13-19               51:01.6     51:01.6     16:27/M
    212    Tre Semien                        La Porte  TX         4371    18   M       9 13-19               51:23.2     51:23.2     16:35/M
    213    Pankoj Patel                                            524    25   M      25 20-29               51:32.1     51:32.1     16:37/M
    214    christi burris                    Silsbee  TX          4233    43   F       8 40-49               51:37.7     51:37.7     16:39/M
    215    Kathryn Barrackman                Houston  TX          4421    24   F      49 20-29               52:13.9     52:13.9     16:51/M
    216    Jhiran Bhakta                                           504    20   M      26 20-29               52:18.0     52:18.0     16:52/M
    217    Carmella Dean                     Richmond  TX         4446    64   F       2 60-69               52:35.7     52:35.7     16:58/M
    218    Bharat Patel                      Garland  TX          4534    57   M      10 50-59               53:00.3     53:00.3     17:06/M
    219    Kashmira nana                     houston  TX          4525    21   F      50 20-29               53:02.4     53:02.4     17:06/M
    220    Ketki Patel                       Garland  TX          4536    54   F      11 50-59               53:02.5     53:02.5     17:06/M
    221    Melinda Behannon                  Lumberton  TX        4218    50   F      12 50-59               53:41.7     53:41.7     17:19/M
    222    Elizabeth Rodgers                 Houston  TX          4555    26   F      51 20-29               53:45.5     53:45.5     17:20/M
    223    Mandy Rodgers                     Houston  TX          4556    30   F      31 30-39               53:50.5     53:50.5     17:22/M
    224    Lakshman Rachamalla               Port Arthur  TX      4348    46   M       7 40-49               53:58.1     53:58.1     17:25/M
    225    Kumaty Chandumoory                Port Arthur  TX      4243    46   F       9 40-49               54:01.1     54:01.1     17:25/M
    226    Eduardo Carstenen                 Manvel  TX           4240    11   M      12  1-12               54:21.9     54:21.9     17:32/M
    227    Guadalupe Hernandez               Manvel  TX           4288    39   M      26 30-39               54:25.7     54:25.7     17:33/M
    228    Mansi Inamdar                     Missouri City  TX    4485    19   F       8 13-19               54:32.4     54:32.4     17:35/M
    229    Pooja Patel                                            4646    22   F      52 20-29               54:33.5     54:33.5     17:36/M
    230    Krupa Amin                        Stafford  TX         4414    24   F      53 20-29               54:33.8     54:33.8     17:36/M
    231    Riya Amin                         Missouri City  TX    4415    24   F      54 20-29               54:33.8     54:33.8     17:36/M
    232    Colin Johnston                    Pearland  TX         4292    44   M       8 40-49               55:09.9     55:09.9     17:47/M
    233    Anju Gautam                       Sugarland  TX        4463    48   F      10 40-49               55:34.5     55:34.5     17:55/M
    234    Rabab Raja                        Houston  TX          4350    26   F      55 20-29               55:40.3     55:40.3     17:57/M
    235    Elizabth Monroe                   Lak  TX              4333    31   F      32 30-39               55:40.6     55:40.6     17:57/M
    236    Geoffrey Blackstock               Angleton  TX         4223    41   M       9 40-49               55:50.9     55:50.9     18:01/M
    237    Candace Blackstock                Angleton  TX         4222    31   F      33 30-39               55:51.8     55:51.8     18:01/M
    238    Jacob Molling                     Angleton  TX         4332    27   M      27 20-29               56:04.9     56:04.9     18:05/M
    239    Shannon Johnston                  Pearland  TX         4295    43   F      11 40-49               56:19.5     56:19.5     18:10/M
    240    Karen Collier                     Orange  TX           4441    40   F      12 40-49               56:37.0     56:37.0     18:16/M
    241    Seema Desal                                             516    55   F      13 50-59               57:11.1     57:11.1     18:27/M
    242    Lorena Rojas Fernandez            Lake Jackson  TX     4360    12   F       8  1-12               57:14.2     57:14.2     18:28/M
    243    Viresh Patel                      Houston  TX          4541    33   M      27 30-39               58:05.1     58:05.1     18:44/M
    244    Flora Xu                          League City  TX      4408    36   F      34 30-39               58:29.6     58:29.6     18:52/M
    245    Brandy Hocking                    Pearland  TX         4480    40   F      13 40-49               59:08.7     59:08.7     19:05/M
    246    Shawn Bird                        Shoreacres  TX       4221    45   M      10 40-49             1:00:00.0   1:00:00.0     19:21/M
    247    Sandra Dee Bocanegra              Shoreacres  TX       4225    15   F       9 13-19             1:00:00.9   1:00:00.9     19:21/M
    248    Landa Smith                       Houston  TX          4565    51   F      14 50-59             1:00:14.1   1:00:14.1     19:26/M
    249    Vashti Padmore                    Humble  TX           4531    39   F      35 30-39             1:00:17.5   1:00:17.5     19:27/M
    250    Renee Villarreal                  Houston  TX          4578    49   F      14 40-49             1:00:21.3   1:00:21.3     19:28/M
    251    Allison Gorden                    Houston  TX          4467    26   F      56 20-29             1:01:38.9   1:01:38.9     19:53/M
    252    Louis Lopez                       Katy  TX             4505    45   M      11 40-49             1:01:59.1   1:01:59.1     20:00/M
    253    Leslea Stock-Lopez                Katy  TX             4570    51   F      15 50-59             1:01:59.8   1:01:59.8     20:00/M
    254    Dalia Gomez                       HOuston  TX          4589    20   F      57 20-29             1:02:24.4   1:02:24.4     20:08/M
    255    Alyssa Hargrove                   Houston  TX          4472    35   F      36 30-39             1:03:30.9   1:03:30.9     20:29/M
    256    Esmeralda Solis                   Missouri City  TX    4379    37   F      37 30-39             1:04:18.1   1:04:18.1     20:45/M
    257    Perla Sanchez                     Missouri City  TX    4365    43   F      15 40-49             1:04:18.3   1:04:18.3     20:45/M
    258    Alanna Solis                      Missouri City  TX    4378    12   F       9  1-12             1:04:19.0   1:04:19.0     20:45/M
    259    Eric Hatz                                               528    55   M      11 50-59             1:04:30.6   1:04:30.6     20:48/M
    260    David Weaver                      Houston  TX          4401    46   M      12 40-49             1:08:09.9   1:08:09.9     21:59/M
    261    Laurel Kelley                     Missouri City  TX    4489     8   F      10  1-12             1:10:03.5   1:10:03.5     22:36/M
    262    Luke Kelley                       Missouri City  TX    4490     7   M      13  1-12             1:10:04.2   1:10:04.2     22:36/M
    263    Tequila Rheams                    Houston  TX          4553    41   F      16 40-49             1:11:47.9   1:11:47.9     23:09/M
    264    Katie McClintock                  Houston  TX          4514    43   F      17 40-49             1:12:48.3   1:12:48.3     23:29/M